Qualifikation zu den Ranglistenturnieren 1 Damen und Herren
24.06.18

Turnier-Klasse: Damen


Austragungsdatum24.06.2018 10:00:00
Geschlechtweiblich
Anmeldegebühr5,00 €


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Jolanda WillbergSarah Triepel+6 +13 +0 3:0
2Melanie WeißJeannine Wölfel+5 +4 +6 3:0
3Steffi RoßbergDebora Neuber-9 +11 -7 -5 1:3
4Helen Seifert-- Freilos --
9Jolanda WillbergJeannine Wölfel+6 +6 +4 3:0
10Melanie WeißSarah Triepel-10 +6 -8 +7 +8 3:2
11Steffi Roßberg-- Freilos --
12Helen SeifertDebora Neuber+6 +8 -5 -9 +2 3:2
17Melanie WeißJolanda Willberg+6 -3 -4 -9 1:3
18Debora Neuber-- Freilos --
19Helen SeifertSteffi Roßberg+7 +9 -10 +5 3:1
20Sarah TriepelJeannine Wölfel-7 -6 -7 0:3
25Jolanda WillbergDebora Neuber-10 -9 +9 +4 +1 3:2
26Melanie Weiß-- Freilos --
27Steffi RoßbergSarah Triepel-13 +6 -11 +8 +9 3:2
28Jeannine WölfelHelen Seifert+5 -8 -4 -5 1:3
33Jolanda Willberg-- Freilos --
34Melanie WeißDebora Neuber+9 -8 -7 -9 1:3
35Steffi RoßbergJeannine Wölfel+9 -4 +7 +5 3:1
36Helen SeifertSarah Triepel+7 +5 +10 3:0
41Debora NeuberJeannine Wölfel-13 -2 +7 +6 +9 3:2
42Sarah Triepel-- Freilos --
43Melanie WeißSteffi Roßberg-3 +5 +6 +8 3:1
44Jolanda WillbergHelen Seifert-5 +5 +12 -8 +7 3:2
49Jeannine Wölfel-- Freilos --
50Debora NeuberSarah Triepel-9 -6 +8 +4 -6 2:3
51Jolanda WillbergSteffi Roßberg-9 +11 +6 +5 3:1
52Helen SeifertMelanie Weiß-5 -4 +10 -9 1:3

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Elsa HubaldRonja Männel+6 +2 +6 3:0
6Michelle GrünbergKatja Polotzek+10 -7 -5 +8 -6 2:3
7Flora Helena RichterMichelle Weber+8 +5 -8 +8 3:1
8Alexandra Uhlig-- Freilos --
13Elsa HubaldKatja Polotzek+9 +8 -7 -8 -6 2:3
14Michelle GrünbergRonja Männel+6 -3 -6 -10 1:3
15Flora Helena Richter-- Freilos --
16Alexandra UhligMichelle Weber+9 +8 +11 3:0
21Ronja MännelKatja Polotzek-8 +8 +5 -2 +10 3:2
22Michelle GrünbergElsa Hubald+8 -8 +10 -8 -7 2:3
23Michelle Weber-- Freilos --
24Alexandra UhligFlora Helena Richter-7 +5 -8 -7 1:3
29Elsa HubaldMichelle Weber+8 +4 -8 +4 3:1
30Michelle Grünberg-- Freilos --
31Flora Helena RichterRonja Männel+10 +5 +6 3:0
32Katja PolotzekAlexandra Uhlig-10 +7 +7 -2 -13 2:3
37Elsa Hubald-- Freilos --
38Michelle GrünbergMichelle Weber+8 +6 +9 3:0
39Flora Helena RichterKatja Polotzek-5 -10 -7 0:3
40Alexandra UhligRonja Männel-9 +3 +9 +2 3:1
45Michelle WeberKatja Polotzek+7 -7 -9 +3 -9 2:3
46Ronja Männel-- Freilos --
47Michelle GrünbergFlora Helena Richter+10 +8 +6 3:0
48Elsa HubaldAlexandra Uhlig-5 -6 -9 0:3
53Katja Polotzek-- Freilos --
54Michelle WeberRonja Männel-4 -5 -5 0:3
55Elsa HubaldFlora Helena Richter+6 +6 +7 3:0
56Alexandra UhligMichelle Grünberg-10 +1 -2 +9 -8 2:3