BEM Damen und Herren Bezirk Leipzig
29.11.15

Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel


Austragungsdatum29.11.2015 09:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Justin HusztiDavid Wittmer+4 +6 -9 +6 3:1
7Felix Becker-- Freilos --
13Enrico WinterOliver Mann+6 +5 -10 +10 3:1
19Felix BeckerDavid Wittmer+4 -8 +7 +9 3:1
25Enrico WinterJustin Huszti+10 +8 +4 3:0
31Oliver Mann-- Freilos --
37Felix BeckerJustin Huszti-10 +11 +7 +7 3:1
43Oliver MannDavid Wittmer-3 -16 -12 0:3
49Enrico Winter-- Freilos --
55Justin Huszti-- Freilos --
61Enrico WinterDavid Wittmer-6 -8 -9 0:3
67Felix BeckerOliver Mann+10 +3 +5 3:0
73David Wittmer-- Freilos --
79Oliver MannJustin Huszti+4 -6 +7 -9 +9 3:2
85Felix BeckerEnrico Winter+9 +4 +5 3:0

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Tobias MeierSebastian Taubert+9 +6 +6 3:0
8Richard Krauthahn-- Freilos --
14Sascha JuliusFalco Stengel+4 +2 -12 +2 3:1
20Richard KrauthahnSebastian Taubert+10 +5 +6 3:0
26Sascha JuliusTobias Meier+5 -9 +3 +1 3:1
32Falco Stengel-- Freilos --
38Richard KrauthahnTobias Meier+3 +6 +6 3:0
44Falco StengelSebastian Taubert+5 +6 +5 3:0
50Sascha Julius-- Freilos --
56Tobias Meier-- Freilos --
62Sascha JuliusSebastian Taubert-12 -4 +4 +5 +6 3:2
68Richard KrauthahnFalco Stengel+10 +6 +10 3:0
74Sebastian Taubert-- Freilos --
80Falco StengelTobias Meier+4 +10 +6 3:0
86Richard KrauthahnSascha Julius+8 -6 -8 +7 -7 2:3

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Sven Feustel-- Freilos --
9Axel Rösch-- Freilos --
15Stephan Slaby Robert Pagels-8 -7 -8 0:3
21Axel Rösch-- Freilos --
27Stephan Slaby Sven Feustel-7 +9 -3 -8 1:3
33Robert Pagels-- Freilos --
39Axel RöschSven Feustel-8 -10 +5 +4 +2 3:2
45Robert Pagels-- Freilos --
51Stephan Slaby -- Freilos --
57Sven Feustel-- Freilos --
63Stephan Slaby -- Freilos --
69Axel RöschRobert Pagels+16 -9 -3 +6 +2 3:2
75-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
81Robert PagelsSven Feustel-7 +5 -5 -4 1:3
87Axel RöschStephan Slaby -9 +5 -7 +11 +4 3:2

Gruppe 4

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4André Kraut-- Freilos --
10Jakob Mund-- Freilos --
16Marcus PriemerAlexander Brüning-8 -8 -8 0:3
22Jakob Mund-- Freilos --
28Marcus PriemerAndré Kraut+9 -8 -3 -9 1:3
34Alexander Brüning-- Freilos --
40Jakob MundAndré Kraut+9 -9 +8 +7 3:1
46Alexander Brüning-- Freilos --
52Marcus Priemer-- Freilos --
58André Kraut-- Freilos --
64Marcus Priemer-- Freilos --
70Jakob MundAlexander Brüning+8 +7 +10 3:0
76-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
82Alexander BrüningAndré Kraut+11 -9 -7 +8 -8 2:3
88Jakob MundMarcus Priemer+5 +6 +5 3:0

Gruppe 5

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Maximilian Zuckerriedel -- Freilos --
11Rafael Christen-- Freilos --
17Michael GarbeAlexander Sachse-7 -8 +4 +6 -7 2:3
23Rafael Christen-- Freilos --
29Michael GarbeMaximilian Zuckerriedel -6 -4 -7 0:3
35Alexander Sachse-- Freilos --
41Rafael ChristenMaximilian Zuckerriedel +9 +9 +8 3:0
47Alexander Sachse-- Freilos --
53Michael Garbe-- Freilos --
59Maximilian Zuckerriedel -- Freilos --
65Michael Garbe-- Freilos --
71Rafael ChristenAlexander Sachse+4 +5 +9 3:0
77-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
83Alexander SachseMaximilian Zuckerriedel -7 -9 -1 0:3
89Rafael ChristenMichael Garbe+5 -6 +3 +5 3:1

Gruppe 6

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
6Alexander Forner-- Freilos --
12Daniel Berger-- Freilos --
18Mario KurzendörferRaffaele Sassano+4 -9 +10 +10 3:1
24Daniel Berger-- Freilos --
30Mario KurzendörferAlexander Forner-9 +7 +6 +6 3:1
36Raffaele Sassano-- Freilos --
42Daniel BergerAlexander Forner+9 +8 +9 3:0
48Raffaele Sassano-- Freilos --
54Mario Kurzendörfer-- Freilos --
60Alexander Forner-- Freilos --
66Mario Kurzendörfer-- Freilos --
72Daniel BergerRaffaele Sassano-6 +7 -5 -7 1:3
78-- Freilos ---- Freilos --
84Raffaele SassanoAlexander Forner+5 -8 +3 +2 3:1
90Daniel BergerMario Kurzendörfer-6 +5 +7 -9 +7 3:2