BEM Damen und Herren Bezirk Leipzig
29.11.15
Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel
Austragungsdatum | 29.11.2015 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Felix Becker TTC Holzhausen | 4 | 4:0 | 4 | 12:2 | 10 | 49 |
2 | David Wittmer TTV 1990 Wurzen | 4 | 2:2 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | -3 |
3 | Enrico Winter SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 4 | 2:2 | 0 | 6:7 | -1 | -2 |
4 | Justin Huszti LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 4 | 1:3 | -2 | 6:10 | -4 | -11 |
5 | Oliver Mann SV WBG/Medizin Borna | 4 | 1:3 | -2 | 4:11 | -7 | -33 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Sascha Julius LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 4 | 4:0 | 4 | 12:6 | 6 | 59 |
2 | Richard Krauthahn TTC Holzhausen | 4 | 3:1 | 2 | 11:3 | 8 | 35 |
3 | Falco Stengel TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 4 | 2:2 | 0 | 7:6 | 1 | -1 |
4 | Tobias Meier SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 4 | 1:3 | -2 | 4:9 | -5 | -42 |
5 | Sebastian Taubert ESV Lok Beucha | 4 | 0:4 | -4 | 2:12 | -10 | -51 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Axel Rösch SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 32 |
2 | Sven Feustel TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 |
3 | Robert Pagels LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:6 | 0 | -7 |
4 | Stephan Slaby LSV Südwest Leipzig | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -32 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Jakob Mund LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 33 |
2 | André Kraut Brandiser TTC 1946 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Alexander Brüning TSV Einheit Lindenthal | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:6 | -1 | -4 |
4 | Marcus Priemer ESV Delitzsch | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -37 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Rafael Christen LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 37 |
2 | Maximilian Zuckerriedel TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 25 |
3 | Alexander Sachse TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:8 | -5 | -32 |
4 | Michael Garbe LSV Südwest Leipzig | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -30 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Mario Kurzendörfer TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 14 |
2 | Raffaele Sassano LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 22 |
3 | Daniel Berger TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Alexander Forner LTTV Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2:9 | -7 | -39 |