BEM 2019 der Schülerinnen/Schüler U 13 + Damen/Herren (Bezirk Dresden)
23.11.19 - 24.11.19
Schülerinnen/Schüler Einzel und Doppel, Damen/Herren Einzel und Doppel
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Adam, Maja | TSV Graupa | |
Anton, Edwin | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Arzt, Jade Selina | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Aust, Stefan | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Baumann, Luci | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Beutel, Lukas | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Boda, Karmen | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Bode, Maximilian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Böhme, Frank | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Breitkopf, Jakub | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Brindza, Ryan | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Eichler, Selina | Langenstriegiser SV | |
Eifler, Stefan | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Eitel, Felix | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | |
Eulitz, Celine | HSG Mittweida | |
Feller, Sarah | Lichtenauer SC | |
Franke, Lexa | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Friedrich, Sven | TSV Graupa | |
Fröde, Fritz | TSV Graupa | |
Frömling, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gaida, Claudia | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Gaida, Leonie | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | |
Greiner, Mariella Sarah | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | |
Hadamzick, Florentine | TSV Graupa | |
Hartmann, Christoph | SG Miltitz | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hilbert, Christian | TSV Graupa | |
Hildebrandt, Paul | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Hofmann, Lotte | SPV Altmittweida | |
Hühler, Tim | TTC Waldheim | |
Hunger, Jörg | SV Eppendorf | |
Jacob, Manuel | TTV Burgstädt | |
Jeßwein, Maurice | TTF Riesa | |
Kalbhenn, Jakob | TTV Radebeul | |
Kammlodt, Oskar | BSC Freiberg | |
Kerstan, Felix | SC Riesa | |
Kirchner, Oskar | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Klimant, Philipp | HSG Mittweida | |
Knoll, Adrian | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Kobert, Michael | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Körner, Ella Sophie | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Kozlov, Aleaxander | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Krauß, Toni | TTV Burgstädt | |
Kummer, Nicolai-Alexeji | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Kummer, René | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Langholz, Sophie | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Lawrenz, Simon | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Leichsenring, Lydia | SG Oelsa | |
Liebold, Linda | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Lindner, Wiebke | HSG Mittweida | |
Meyer, Luisa | Lichtenauer SC | |
Mindergasov, Andriy | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Mocker, Amélie | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Modaleck, Daniel | SSV Königshain-W. | |
Moor, Veronika | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Morgenstern, Helen | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | |
Neumann, Johannes | SV Diera | |
Neumann, Theresa | SV Diera | |
Oerding, Yannik | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Pelzer, Luis | Colmnitzer SV | |
Penkert, Onno | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Penz, Martin | TTV Radebeul | |
Penz, Silvia | TTF Riesa | |
Petermann, Felix | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Polotzek, Katja | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Poppe, Jonathan | TTV Radebeul | |
Prinz, Fabian | SC Riesa | |
Radecker, Falko | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Rakette, Martin | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Randel, Lisa | TSV Graupa | |
Richter, Ella | TSV Graupa | |
Richter, Flora Helena | TSV Graupa | |
Richter, Sophia | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Risto, Jakob | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Rode, Liliana | TSV Graupa | |
Roßberg, Steffi | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul | |
Roßmann, Tim | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Scherber, Heike | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | SV Wesenitztal | |
Schirmer, Niclas | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Schirmer, Tim | TTV Radebeul | |
Schlegel, Eileen | SSV Heidenau | |
Schlesier, Stacy | Colmnitzer SV | |
Schmidt, Isabel | TSV Graupa | |
Schmidt-Engelmann, Rico | TTV Burgstädt | |
Schreiber, Andreas | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Schreiber, Katja | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Schröder, Daniel | TTV Burgstädt | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | |
Seibt, Anton | TSV Graupa | |
Seifert, Helen | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Stein, Lucas | HSG Mittweida | |
Steinert, Eric | SG Miltitz | |
Steinhardt, Jaro | BSC Freiberg | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | |
Tronick, Max | TTV Radebeul | |
Uhlig, Alexandra | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Uhlig, Lena | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Uhlig, Paula | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Weißflog, Sandy | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Weitzmann, Sonja | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Wenzel, Ilka | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | |
Wieltsch, Erik | TTV 73 Großenhain | |
Wiese, Hannes | SV Diera | |
Winkler, Thomas | TTV Burgstädt | |
Zirngibl, Lars | TTV Burgstädt | |