Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2019 ( U 11 / U 13 / U 15 / U 18 )
02.11.19 - 24.11.19
Turnier-Klasse: U 18 - männlich
Austragungsdatum | 23.11.2019 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Borsdorf |
Spielberechtigung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Adrian Schmiedecke TTC Holzhausen | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Arne Dittrich TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Max Mittelbach TTC Großpösna 1968 | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Tillman Lohse SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Paul Patzschke SV Borsdorf 1990 | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Max Friedrich TTC MWL | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Louis Wilke TSV Rackwitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Julius Engler TTV Markranstädt | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Luce Barton TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Nils Milde Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Gabriel Schmiedecke SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Jonas Zinnecker Post Telekom Oschatz | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2 | |||
3 | Florian Hase Ammelshainer TTV | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Nicos Ahlgrimm ESV Delitzsch | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1 | |||
2 | Hai Nam Vu SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Niklas Köhler TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Johannes Tinkl TSG Markkleeberg | 3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Joris Benndorf TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Jonas Andratschke SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2 | |||
3 | Robby Lenke TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Max Wagner SSV 1952 Torgau | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 4 |