Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2019 ( U 11 / U 13 / U 15 / U 18 )
02.11.19 - 24.11.19
Turnier-Klasse: U 18 - männlich
Austragungsdatum | 23.11.2019 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Borsdorf |
Spielberechtigung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Adrian Schmiedecke TTC Holzhausen | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 44 |
2 | Arne Dittrich TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | -5 |
3 | Max Mittelbach TTC Großpösna 1968 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 0:6 | -6 | -39 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Tillman Lohse SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 36 |
2 | Paul Patzschke SV Borsdorf 1990 | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:4 | -1 | -8 |
3 | Max Friedrich TTC MWL | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1:6 | -5 | -28 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Louis Wilke TSV Rackwitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 55 |
2 | Julius Engler TTV Markranstädt | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 26 |
3 | Luce Barton TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:6 | -3 | -24 |
4 | Nils Milde Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -57 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Gabriel Schmiedecke SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:0 | 6 | 46 |
2 | Jonas Zinnecker Post Telekom Oschatz | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 3:5 | -2 | -24 |
3 | Florian Hase Ammelshainer TTV | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 2:6 | -4 | -22 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Nicos Ahlgrimm ESV Delitzsch | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:3 | 6 | 34 |
2 | Hai Nam Vu SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | -5 |
3 | Niklas Köhler TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:6 | -1 | -3 |
4 | Johannes Tinkl TSG Markkleeberg | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2:9 | -7 | -26 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Joris Benndorf TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 46 |
2 | Jonas Andratschke SV F. Leipzig-Thekla | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:7 | -2 | -20 |
3 | Robby Lenke TTV 1990 Wurzen | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:8 | -3 | -6 |
4 | Max Wagner SSV 1952 Torgau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:8 | -3 | -20 |