Bezirksmeisterschaften 2019 der Jugend 15 und 18
17.11.19
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15 Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 17.11.2019 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 8,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Mio Lukas Wagner | -- Freilos -- | | |
2 | Moritz Salewski | Mazen Dallah | -9 +8 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
17 | Mio Lukas Wagner | Mazen Dallah | +4 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
18 | Moritz Salewski | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | Mio Lukas Wagner | Moritz Salewski | +6 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
34 | Mazen Dallah | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Florian Sturm | -- Freilos -- | | |
4 | Jamil Alshami | Norick Dittmer | +7 -9 -10 +6 +15 | 3:2 |
19 | Jamil Alshami | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Florian Sturm | Norick Dittmer | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Florian Sturm | Jamil Alshami | +11 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
36 | Norick Dittmer | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Simon Tautz | -- Freilos -- | | |
6 | Bennett Romer | Felix Schnell | +7 -7 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
21 | Simon Tautz | Felix Schnell | +9 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
22 | Bennett Romer | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | Simon Tautz | Bennett Romer | +3 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
38 | Felix Schnell | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Jonathan Voß | Sven Danczuk | +4 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
8 | Ben Hamer | Shariq Habib | -6 +7 +6 +4 | 3:1 |
23 | Jonathan Voß | Shariq Habib | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
24 | Ben Hamer | Sven Danczuk | +6 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
39 | Jonathan Voß | Ben Hamer | +9 -10 -5 +4 +8 | 3:2 |
40 | Shariq Habib | Sven Danczuk | -7 +6 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Rade Springer | Peer Otte | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | Bastian Schiller | Leon Rosenauer | -5 +10 -5 -9 | 1:3 |
25 | Rade Springer | Leon Rosenauer | -9 +10 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
26 | Bastian Schiller | Peer Otte | +9 +13 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
41 | Rade Springer | Bastian Schiller | +7 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
42 | Leon Rosenauer | Peer Otte | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Luke Jalaß | Tim Werschmöller | +5 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
12 | Jonas Bertelsen | Kai Möller | +7 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
27 | Luke Jalaß | Kai Möller | +4 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
28 | Jonas Bertelsen | Tim Werschmöller | +6 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
43 | Luke Jalaß | Jonas Bertelsen | +5 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
44 | Kai Möller | Tim Werschmöller | +9 +7 +12 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Ole Jensen | Lloyd Nacke | +3 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
14 | Ole Nissen | Bosse Schoer | +7 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
29 | Ole Jensen | Bosse Schoer | +2 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
30 | Ole Nissen | Lloyd Nacke | +9 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
45 | Ole Jensen | Ole Nissen | +7 +3 -7 -8 +5 | 3:2 |
46 | Bosse Schoer | Lloyd Nacke | +3 -8 -10 -10 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Lasse Jensen | Jonas Maximilian Otte | +6 +1 +3 | 3:0 |
16 | Henry Gausmann | Tammes Noel Böttcher | +2 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
31 | Lasse Jensen | Tammes Noel Böttcher | +2 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
32 | Henry Gausmann | Jonas Maximilian Otte | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
47 | Lasse Jensen | Henry Gausmann | +3 -2 -5 +8 +3 | 3:2 |
48 | Tammes Noel Böttcher | Jonas Maximilian Otte | -7 -2 -6 | 0:3 |