Rangliste 3 Nachwuchs (Bezirk Chemnitz)
12.05.18 - 13.05.18
Einzel
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 15 Ost
|
Austragungsdatum | 12.05.2018 09:30:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Robin Eulitz | Sven Leuoth | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
2 | Maximilian Pampel | Erik Haas | -6 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
3 | Julien Thieme | Lukas Gruszka | +5 +6 -8 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
4 | Lenny Schubert | Sixtus Rohde | -5 +6 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
5 | Lennart Weber | Clemens Lötzsch | +6 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
6 | Robin Eulitz | Maximilian Pampel | +6 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
7 | Sven Leuoth | Julien Thieme | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
8 | Erik Haas | Lukas Gruszka | +6 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
9 | Sixtus Rohde | Lennart Weber | +6 +5 -4 +7 | 3:1 |
10 | Clemens Lötzsch | Lenny Schubert | -5 +6 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
11 | Maximilian Pampel | Sven Leuoth | -6 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
12 | Lukas Gruszka | Robin Eulitz | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
13 | Julien Thieme | Erik Haas | -5 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
14 | Lenny Schubert | Lennart Weber | +5 +6 -7 +8 | 3:1 |
15 | Sixtus Rohde | Clemens Lötzsch | -5 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
16 | Robin Eulitz | Julien Thieme | +5 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
17 | Sven Leuoth | Lenny Schubert | -5 -6 +8 -4 | 1:3 |
18 | Maximilian Pampel | Sixtus Rohde | -5 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
19 | Lennart Weber | Erik Haas | -5 -6 +4 +8 -7 | 2:3 |
20 | Clemens Lötzsch | Lukas Gruszka | -6 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
21 | Erik Haas | Sven Leuoth | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
22 | Lenny Schubert | Maximilian Pampel | +5 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
23 | Sixtus Rohde | Robin Eulitz | -6 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
24 | Lukas Gruszka | Lennart Weber | -6 -2 -4 | 0:3 |
25 | Julien Thieme | Clemens Lötzsch | +6 +5 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
26 | Maximilian Pampel | Lukas Gruszka | -6 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
27 | Robin Eulitz | Lenny Schubert | +6 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
28 | Sven Leuoth | Sixtus Rohde | -6 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
29 | Lennart Weber | Julien Thieme | +6 +5 -7 +4 | 3:1 |
30 | Clemens Lötzsch | Erik Haas | -5 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
31 | Erik Haas | Robin Eulitz | -6 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
32 | Lenny Schubert | Julien Thieme | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
33 | Sixtus Rohde | Lukas Gruszka | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
34 | Sven Leuoth | Lennart Weber | -6 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
35 | Maximilian Pampel | Clemens Lötzsch | -6 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
36 | Sven Leuoth | Lukas Gruszka | +5 -6 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
37 | Erik Haas | Lenny Schubert | -5 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
38 | Julien Thieme | Sixtus Rohde | +6 +2 -4 +8 | 3:1 |
39 | Lennart Weber | Maximilian Pampel | +6 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
40 | Clemens Lötzsch | Robin Eulitz | -6 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
41 | Julien Thieme | Maximilian Pampel | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
42 | Lenny Schubert | Lukas Gruszka | -5 +6 +8 -4 +7 | 3:2 |
43 | Sixtus Rohde | Erik Haas | +6 +5 -8 +4 | 3:1 |
44 | Robin Eulitz | Lennart Weber | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
45 | Sven Leuoth | Clemens Lötzsch | -5 -6 +8 -4 | 1:3 |