Rangliste 3 Nachwuchs (Bezirk Chemnitz)
12.05.18 - 13.05.18
Einzel
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler U 13 Ost
|
Austragungsdatum | 13.05.2018 09:30:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Lukas Gruszka | Rafael Püschmann | +6 +5 -4 +6 | 3:1 |
2 | Luis Richter | Ben Reichelt | +5 -6 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
3 | Lenny Schubert | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
4 | Janik Schreiter | Kevin Landrock | +6 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
5 | Simon Storch | -- Freilos -- | | |
6 | Lukas Gruszka | Luis Richter | +6 +5 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
7 | Rafael Püschmann | Lenny Schubert | -6 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
8 | Ben Reichelt | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | -5 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
9 | Kevin Landrock | Simon Storch | -5 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Janik Schreiter | | |
11 | Luis Richter | Rafael Püschmann | -5 -6 +7 -4 | 1:3 |
12 | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | Lukas Gruszka | -5 +5 -6 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
13 | Lenny Schubert | Ben Reichelt | +6 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
14 | Janik Schreiter | Simon Storch | -6 -4 +5 -7 | 1:3 |
15 | Kevin Landrock | -- Freilos -- | | |
16 | Lukas Gruszka | Lenny Schubert | -5 +4 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
17 | Rafael Püschmann | Janik Schreiter | +5 +6 -8 -7 -4 | 2:3 |
18 | Luis Richter | Kevin Landrock | +6 -6 -5 +8 +7 | 3:2 |
19 | Simon Storch | Ben Reichelt | +6 +5 -9 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
20 | -- Freilos -- | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | | |
21 | Ben Reichelt | Rafael Püschmann | +6 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
22 | Janik Schreiter | Luis Richter | -5 +6 -8 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
23 | Kevin Landrock | Lukas Gruszka | -5 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
24 | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | Simon Storch | +6 +8 +1 | 3:0 |
25 | Lenny Schubert | -- Freilos -- | | |
26 | Luis Richter | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | -5 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
27 | Lukas Gruszka | Janik Schreiter | +5 +6 -4 +8 | 3:1 |
28 | Rafael Püschmann | Kevin Landrock | +5 +6 -4 -8 +7 | 3:2 |
29 | Simon Storch | Lenny Schubert | -5 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | Ben Reichelt | | |
31 | Ben Reichelt | Lukas Gruszka | -5 -6 +8 -4 | 1:3 |
32 | Janik Schreiter | Lenny Schubert | -6 -8 -1 | 0:3 |
33 | Kevin Landrock | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | -6 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
34 | Rafael Püschmann | Simon Storch | +6 -5 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
35 | Luis Richter | -- Freilos -- | | |
36 | Rafael Püschmann | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | -6 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
37 | Ben Reichelt | Janik Schreiter | +6 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
38 | Lenny Schubert | Kevin Landrock | +6 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
39 | Simon Storch | Luis Richter | +6 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
40 | -- Freilos -- | Lukas Gruszka | | |
41 | Lenny Schubert | Luis Richter | +6 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
42 | Janik Schreiter | Tinn Niklas Schmidt | -8 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
43 | Kevin Landrock | Ben Reichelt | +6 +5 -7 +8 | 3:1 |
44 | Lukas Gruszka | Simon Storch | +6 +5 -8 +7 | 3:1 |
45 | Rafael Püschmann | -- Freilos -- | | |