BEM Bezirk Leipzig 2017 - U11 / U13 / U15 / U18
28.10.17 - 26.11.17
Turnier-Klasse: U 18 - männlich
Austragungsdatum | 25.11.2017 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Markkleeberg |
Spielberechtigung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Marvin Fischer TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 43 |
2 | Tillman Lohse SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 24 |
3 | Felix Bernhard TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:8 | -5 | -25 |
4 | Thomas Schumann SV Zwochau | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2:9 | -7 | -42 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Robert Laue SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 42 |
2 | Nicos Ahlgrimm ESV Delitzsch | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 17 |
3 | Erik Engelmair TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -16 |
4 | Anton Brandt TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -43 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Tim Schmidt Tauchaer SV | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 39 |
2 | Duc Bui SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 29 |
3 | Theo Zeibig Post Telekom Oschatz | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -23 |
4 | Benno Koenitz TTC Großpösna 1968 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -45 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Louis Wilke TSV Rackwitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 51 |
2 | Adrian Schmiedecke SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | -9 |
3 | Jan Burckhardt SV Geithain | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:7 | -2 | -3 |
4 | Florian Hase Ammelshainer TTV | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -39 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Christoph Kluge TSV Einheit Grimma | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | 16 |
2 | Max Hort SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 17 |
3 | Tobias Ulrich SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:7 | -2 | 1 |
4 | Nico Pabst TSV Rackwitz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -34 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Luca Schmidt SSV 1952 Torgau | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 38 |
2 | Felix Verlohren SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 28 |
3 | David Schilmann SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -12 |
4 | Robert Streller Ammelshainer TTV | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -54 |