BEM Bezirk Leipzig 2017 - U11 / U13 / U15 / U18
28.10.17 - 26.11.17
Turnier-Klasse: U 15 - männlich
|
Austragungsdatum | 29.10.2017 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Großpösna
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Adrian Schmiedecke | Jonas Zinnecker | +9 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
7 | Monroe Geyer | Anton Mühlbach | +7 -8 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
13 | Anton Mühlbach | Adrian Schmiedecke | -6 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
19 | Jonas Zinnecker | Monroe Geyer | +8 -5 +12 -9 -4 | 2:3 |
25 | Jonas Zinnecker | Anton Mühlbach | -6 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
31 | Monroe Geyer | Adrian Schmiedecke | -5 -7 -4 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Louis Wilke | Kevin Bayer | +3 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
8 | Leon Ott | Fabian Pudmensky | -7 -8 +5 -5 | 1:3 |
14 | Fabian Pudmensky | Louis Wilke | -8 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
20 | Kevin Bayer | Leon Ott | -6 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
26 | Kevin Bayer | Fabian Pudmensky | -1 -1 -6 | 0:3 |
32 | Leon Ott | Louis Wilke | -5 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Julius Engler | Nicos Ahlgrimm | -8 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
9 | Felix Wallochny | Gordon Zieger | -8 +8 -6 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
15 | Gordon Zieger | Julius Engler | -5 +7 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
21 | Nicos Ahlgrimm | Felix Wallochny | +2 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
27 | Nicos Ahlgrimm | Gordon Zieger | +2 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
33 | Felix Wallochny | Julius Engler | -4 -1 -5 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Robby Lenke | Colin Trux | +0 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Max Mittelbach | | |
16 | Max Mittelbach | Robby Lenke | -8 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
22 | Colin Trux | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Colin Trux | Max Mittelbach | -2 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Robby Lenke | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Joris Benndorf | Arvid Hofmann | +8 +9 +2 | 3:0 |
11 | Felix Rödel | Philipp Karsch | -8 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
17 | Philipp Karsch | Joris Benndorf | +9 -4 +9 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
23 | Arvid Hofmann | Felix Rödel | +5 +10 -3 +7 | 3:1 |
29 | Arvid Hofmann | Philipp Karsch | -3 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
35 | Felix Rödel | Joris Benndorf | -8 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Lucas Heyer | Philipp Bistry | +5 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
12 | Georg Armin Zettner | Anton Hoffmann | -6 +12 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
18 | Anton Hoffmann | Lucas Heyer | -7 -9 +9 -8 | 1:3 |
24 | Philipp Bistry | Georg Armin Zettner | +6 +13 +10 | 3:0 |
30 | Philipp Bistry | Anton Hoffmann | -8 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
36 | Georg Armin Zettner | Lucas Heyer | -9 -8 -5 | 0:3 |