Bezirksranglisten Schüler A+C, Bezirk II
17.06.17 - 18.06.17
Turnier-Klasse: Schülerinnen A
|
Austragungsdatum | 17.06.2017 22:00:00 |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Ann-Katrin Fritz | Viviane Köpp | +5 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
3 | Antonia Lohse | Fiona Aylin Schlouns | -12 +9 -1 -7 | 1:3 |
5 | Chantal Henningsen | Jana Rahlf | -7 -5 +9 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
7 | Fiona Aylin Schlouns | Viviane Köpp | +6 +6 +10 | 3:0 |
9 | Antonia Lohse | Chantal Henningsen | +9 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
11 | Jana Rahlf | Ann-Katrin Fritz | -3 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
13 | Ann-Katrin Fritz | Antonia Lohse | +3 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
15 | Viviane Köpp | Jana Rahlf | +12 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
17 | Chantal Henningsen | Fiona Aylin Schlouns | -5 -2 -2 | 0:3 |
19 | Fiona Aylin Schlouns | Jana Rahlf | +4 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
21 | Antonia Lohse | Viviane Köpp | -3 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
23 | Chantal Henningsen | Ann-Katrin Fritz | -1 -1 -1 | 0:3 |
25 | Ann-Katrin Fritz | Fiona Aylin Schlouns | +4 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
27 | Viviane Köpp | Chantal Henningsen | +4 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
29 | Jana Rahlf | Antonia Lohse | -4 +9 -4 -9 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Saphira Zatkos | Emily Günther | +5 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
4 | Annabell Hilger | Jule Meyer | -2 -2 -2 | 0:3 |
6 | Marjanna Gulistani | Lea Henningsen | +7 +7 -7 +10 | 3:1 |
8 | Jule Meyer | Emily Günther | +2 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
10 | Annabell Hilger | Marjanna Gulistani | +4 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
12 | Lea Henningsen | Saphira Zatkos | -2 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
14 | Saphira Zatkos | Annabell Hilger | +4 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
16 | Emily Günther | Lea Henningsen | +4 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
18 | Marjanna Gulistani | Jule Meyer | -1 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
20 | Jule Meyer | Lea Henningsen | +1 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
22 | Annabell Hilger | Emily Günther | -1 -3 -1 | 0:3 |
24 | Marjanna Gulistani | Saphira Zatkos | -3 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
26 | Saphira Zatkos | Jule Meyer | -9 -11 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
28 | Emily Günther | Marjanna Gulistani | +2 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
30 | Lea Henningsen | Annabell Hilger | -3 +6 -2 -10 | 1:3 |