Bezirksranglisten Schüler A+C, Bezirk II
17.06.17 - 18.06.17
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
|
Austragungsdatum | 17.06.2017 12:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Benjamin Lange | Stig Brandt | +1 -7 +4 -9 +4 | 3:2 |
3 | Mattis Seiß | Mats Rudolph | -4 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
5 | Alfons Arthur Muhs | -- Freilos -- | | |
7 | -- Freilos -- | Nils Ehlert | | |
9 | Mats Rudolph | Stig Brandt | +7 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
11 | Mattis Seiß | -- Freilos -- | | |
13 | Nils Ehlert | Alfons Arthur Muhs | -7 +7 -6 -1 | 1:3 |
15 | -- Freilos -- | Benjamin Lange | | |
17 | Benjamin Lange | Nils Ehlert | +6 +4 +1 | 3:0 |
19 | Stig Brandt | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Alfons Arthur Muhs | Mattis Seiß | -5 -9 -12 | 0:3 |
23 | -- Freilos -- | Mats Rudolph | | |
25 | Mats Rudolph | -- Freilos -- | | |
27 | Mattis Seiß | Benjamin Lange | -2 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
29 | Nils Ehlert | Stig Brandt | -3 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
31 | -- Freilos -- | Alfons Arthur Muhs | | |
33 | Benjamin Lange | -- Freilos -- | | |
35 | Stig Brandt | Mattis Seiß | +8 +10 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
37 | Alfons Arthur Muhs | Mats Rudolph | -6 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Nils Ehlert | | |
41 | Mats Rudolph | Nils Ehlert | +1 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
43 | Mattis Seiß | -- Freilos -- | | |
45 | Alfons Arthur Muhs | Benjamin Lange | -2 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
47 | -- Freilos -- | Stig Brandt | | |
49 | Benjamin Lange | Mats Rudolph | +7 -9 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
51 | Stig Brandt | Alfons Arthur Muhs | +9 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
53 | Nils Ehlert | Mattis Seiß | -6 -8 -0 | 0:3 |
55 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Milan Lübke | Fynn Steinke | +6 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
4 | Tim Bode | Mats Gaethje | -6 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
6 | Jonas Lukas | -- Freilos -- | | |
8 | Yorick Emmen | Anes Abas | -5 -6 +5 -7 | 1:3 |
10 | Mats Gaethje | Fynn Steinke | +7 +8 +3 | 3:0 |
12 | Tim Bode | Yorick Emmen | +0 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
14 | Anes Abas | Jonas Lukas | -6 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
16 | -- Freilos -- | Milan Lübke | | |
18 | Milan Lübke | Anes Abas | +7 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
20 | Fynn Steinke | -- Freilos -- | | |
22 | Jonas Lukas | Tim Bode | -10 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
24 | Yorick Emmen | Mats Gaethje | -3 -3 -2 | 0:3 |
26 | Mats Gaethje | -- Freilos -- | | |
28 | Tim Bode | Milan Lübke | +10 -9 +12 +9 | 3:1 |
30 | Anes Abas | Fynn Steinke | +8 +3 +11 | 3:0 |
32 | Yorick Emmen | Jonas Lukas | -4 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
34 | Milan Lübke | Yorick Emmen | +5 +3 +0 | 3:0 |
36 | Fynn Steinke | Tim Bode | -0 -11 -4 | 0:3 |
38 | Jonas Lukas | Mats Gaethje | -2 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
40 | -- Freilos -- | Anes Abas | | |
42 | Mats Gaethje | Anes Abas | +6 +1 +6 | 3:0 |
44 | Tim Bode | -- Freilos -- | | |
46 | Jonas Lukas | Milan Lübke | -4 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
48 | Yorick Emmen | Fynn Steinke | -5 -7 +10 -9 | 1:3 |
50 | Milan Lübke | Mats Gaethje | -4 +2 -4 -7 | 1:3 |
52 | Fynn Steinke | Jonas Lukas | -12 +9 +9 -7 -7 | 2:3 |
54 | Anes Abas | Tim Bode | -4 -11 -6 | 0:3 |
56 | -- Freilos -- | Yorick Emmen | | |