Kreisrangliste 2017 KTTV Stormarn
02.04.17
Kreisrangliste 2017 KTTV Stormarn
Turnier-Klasse: Herren - Einzel
Austragungsdatum | 02.04.2017 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Ramon Jahn SV Preußen Reinfeld | 7 | 7:0 | 7 | 21:2 | 19 | 94 |
2 | Lauritz Scheper SV Siek | 7 | 6:1 | 5 | 19:5 | 14 | 82 |
3 | Julius Ruddigkeit TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 5:2 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 19 |
4 | Tom Petersen TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 4:3 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 |
5 | Christoph Berg TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 3:4 | -1 | 12:13 | -1 | -8 |
6 | Emre Meydaner SV Preußen Reinfeld | 7 | 2:5 | -3 | 6:16 | -10 | -54 |
7 | Arne Scheidt TSV Trittau | 7 | 1:6 | -5 | 8:19 | -11 | -58 |
8 | Carsten Sievers JuS Fischbek | 7 | 0:7 | -7 | 3:21 | -18 | -92 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Oliver Seeger SV Preußen Reinfeld | 7 | 7:0 | 7 | 21:3 | 18 | 75 |
2 | Tjark Heinrich TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 6:1 | 5 | 18:5 | 13 | 75 |
3 | Timm-Oke Masuhr SV Preußen Reinfeld | 7 | 5:2 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 40 |
4 | Karl-Heinz Dahlke TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 4:3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 36 |
5 | Alexander Krause TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 3:4 | -1 | 11:13 | -2 | -17 |
6 | Markus Kinder SC Elmenhorst | 7 | 2:5 | -3 | 7:17 | -10 | -44 |
7 | Christian Pünnjer TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 1:6 | -5 | 3:20 | -17 | -80 |
8 | Philipp Eitel TSV Bargteheide | 7 | 0:7 | -7 | 5:21 | -16 | -85 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Tom Hansen TSV Bargteheide | 6 | 6:0 | 6 | 18:0 | 18 | 93 |
2 | Christian Stelling TSV Bargteheide | 6 | 4:2 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 21 |
3 | Tom Gutzeit SV Preußen Reinfeld | 6 | 4:2 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 20 |
4 | Gerd Ludwig TSV Trittau | 6 | 3:3 | 0 | 13:12 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Malte Ilemann SV Siek | 6 | 2:4 | -2 | 7:14 | -7 | -34 |
6 | Lars Könecke TSV Bargteheide | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 6:17 | -11 | -50 |
7 | Detlef Rittershaus TSV Bargteheide | 6 | 1:5 | -4 | 6:17 | -11 | -51 |