Kreisrangliste 2017 KTTV Stormarn
02.04.17
Kreisrangliste 2017 KTTV Stormarn
Turnier-Klasse: Herren - Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 02.04.2017 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Ramon Jahn | Julius Ruddigkeit | +7 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
4 | Carsten Sievers | Lauritz Scheper | -3 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
7 | Christoph Berg | Emre Meydaner | +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | Arne Scheidt | Tom Petersen | +6 -9 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
13 | Lauritz Scheper | Julius Ruddigkeit | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
16 | Carsten Sievers | Arne Scheidt | -3 +6 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
19 | Tom Petersen | Christoph Berg | +6 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
22 | Emre Meydaner | Ramon Jahn | -4 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
25 | Ramon Jahn | Tom Petersen | +4 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
28 | Julius Ruddigkeit | Emre Meydaner | +4 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
31 | Christoph Berg | Carsten Sievers | +5 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
34 | Arne Scheidt | Lauritz Scheper | -5 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
37 | Lauritz Scheper | Emre Meydaner | +8 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
40 | Carsten Sievers | Ramon Jahn | -5 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
43 | Tom Petersen | Julius Ruddigkeit | -5 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
46 | Arne Scheidt | Christoph Berg | +9 -5 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
49 | Ramon Jahn | Arne Scheidt | +4 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
52 | Julius Ruddigkeit | Carsten Sievers | -8 +4 +5 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
55 | Christoph Berg | Lauritz Scheper | -6 +9 -4 -9 | 1:3 |
58 | Emre Meydaner | Tom Petersen | -9 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
61 | Lauritz Scheper | Tom Petersen | +6 -8 +4 +5 | 3:1 |
64 | Carsten Sievers | Emre Meydaner | -9 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
67 | Christoph Berg | Ramon Jahn | -7 -9 +9 -5 | 1:3 |
70 | Arne Scheidt | Julius Ruddigkeit | -6 +9 -5 +7 -9 | 2:3 |
73 | Ramon Jahn | Lauritz Scheper | +5 -7 +8 +6 | 3:1 |
76 | Julius Ruddigkeit | Christoph Berg | +5 +7 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
79 | Tom Petersen | Carsten Sievers | +3 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
82 | Emre Meydaner | Arne Scheidt | -4 +7 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Tjark Heinrich | Alexander Krause | +4 +7 -6 +8 | 3:1 |
5 | Markus Kinder | Oliver Seeger | -6 +8 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
8 | Christian Pünnjer | Karl-Heinz Dahlke | -5 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
11 | Timm-Oke Masuhr | Philipp Eitel | +4 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
14 | Oliver Seeger | Alexander Krause | +6 +8 -9 +5 | 3:1 |
17 | Markus Kinder | Timm-Oke Masuhr | -8 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
20 | Philipp Eitel | Christian Pünnjer | +3 -6 +6 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
23 | Karl-Heinz Dahlke | Tjark Heinrich | -6 -8 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
26 | Tjark Heinrich | Philipp Eitel | +5 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
29 | Alexander Krause | Karl-Heinz Dahlke | -6 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
32 | Christian Pünnjer | Markus Kinder | -6 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
35 | Timm-Oke Masuhr | Oliver Seeger | -5 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
38 | Oliver Seeger | Karl-Heinz Dahlke | +7 -8 +5 +9 | 3:1 |
41 | Markus Kinder | Tjark Heinrich | -7 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
44 | Philipp Eitel | Alexander Krause | -9 +9 -9 -5 | 1:3 |
47 | Timm-Oke Masuhr | Christian Pünnjer | +5 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
50 | Tjark Heinrich | Timm-Oke Masuhr | +7 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
53 | Alexander Krause | Markus Kinder | +7 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
56 | Christian Pünnjer | Oliver Seeger | -9 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
59 | Karl-Heinz Dahlke | Philipp Eitel | +5 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
62 | Oliver Seeger | Philipp Eitel | +5 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
65 | Markus Kinder | Karl-Heinz Dahlke | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
68 | Christian Pünnjer | Tjark Heinrich | -4 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
71 | Timm-Oke Masuhr | Alexander Krause | +5 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
74 | Tjark Heinrich | Oliver Seeger | -7 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
77 | Alexander Krause | Christian Pünnjer | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
80 | Philipp Eitel | Markus Kinder | -6 +7 -8 +9 -9 | 2:3 |
83 | Karl-Heinz Dahlke | Timm-Oke Masuhr | +7 -7 -10 +8 -6 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Tom Hansen | Lars Könecke | +4 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
6 | Detlef Rittershaus | Tom Gutzeit | -4 +5 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
9 | Christian Stelling | -- Freilos -- | | |
12 | Gerd Ludwig | Malte Ilemann | +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
15 | Tom Gutzeit | Lars Könecke | +6 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
18 | Detlef Rittershaus | Gerd Ludwig | -6 +4 -5 -6 | 1:3 |
21 | Malte Ilemann | Christian Stelling | -6 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
24 | -- Freilos -- | Tom Hansen | | |
27 | Tom Hansen | Malte Ilemann | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
30 | Lars Könecke | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | Christian Stelling | Detlef Rittershaus | +6 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
36 | Gerd Ludwig | Tom Gutzeit | -7 +8 -9 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
39 | Tom Gutzeit | -- Freilos -- | | |
42 | Detlef Rittershaus | Tom Hansen | -5 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
45 | Malte Ilemann | Lars Könecke | +6 -8 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
48 | Gerd Ludwig | Christian Stelling | -7 +8 -9 +8 +9 | 3:2 |
51 | Tom Hansen | Gerd Ludwig | +8 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
54 | Lars Könecke | Detlef Rittershaus | -5 +9 -9 +7 -7 | 2:3 |
57 | Christian Stelling | Tom Gutzeit | +6 -8 -7 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
60 | -- Freilos -- | Malte Ilemann | | |
63 | Tom Gutzeit | Malte Ilemann | +5 -5 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
66 | Detlef Rittershaus | -- Freilos -- | | |
69 | Christian Stelling | Tom Hansen | -7 -5 -9 | 0:3 |
72 | Gerd Ludwig | Lars Könecke | +6 -8 -5 +9 -5 | 2:3 |
75 | Tom Hansen | Tom Gutzeit | +5 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
78 | Lars Könecke | Christian Stelling | -5 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
81 | Malte Ilemann | Detlef Rittershaus | +7 -9 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
84 | -- Freilos -- | Gerd Ludwig | | |