Bezirksrangliste 2022 der Jugend 11 und Jugend 15
18.06.22
Bezirksrangliste Jugend 11 und 15
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 18.06.2022 00:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 2 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
25 | Ole Nissen | Enno Mücke | -8 +9 +2 +5 | 3:1 Ü |
26 | Peer Otte | Elias Schmitt | -9 -6 -7 | 0:3 Ü |
27 | Sami Broda | Tim Werschmöller | +7 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
28 | Jonas Maximilian Otte | Frederik Scheel | +10 +10 -6 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
33 | Elias Schmitt | Enno Mücke | -9 +4 -10 -8 | 1:3 |
34 | Peer Otte | Jonas Maximilian Otte | -9 -9 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
35 | Frederik Scheel | Sami Broda | -8 +8 -6 -10 | 1:3 |
36 | Tim Werschmöller | Ole Nissen | -14 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
41 | Ole Nissen | Frederik Scheel | +11 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
42 | Enno Mücke | Tim Werschmöller | +4 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
43 | Sami Broda | Peer Otte | +11 +11 -9 -8 +5 | 3:2 |
44 | Jonas Maximilian Otte | Elias Schmitt | +10 -8 +4 +3 | 3:1 |
49 | Elias Schmitt | Tim Werschmöller | -12 +2 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
50 | Peer Otte | Ole Nissen | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
51 | Frederik Scheel | Enno Mücke | -9 -16 -6 | 0:3 |
52 | Jonas Maximilian Otte | Sami Broda | +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 Ü |
57 | Ole Nissen | Jonas Maximilian Otte | -7 +7 +9 +14 | 3:1 |
58 | Enno Mücke | Peer Otte | -8 +9 +8 -6 +10 | 3:2 |
59 | Sami Broda | Elias Schmitt | -7 +5 +3 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
60 | Tim Werschmöller | Frederik Scheel | +10 -9 +9 +7 | 3:1 Ü |
65 | Elias Schmitt | Frederik Scheel | +9 +3 -6 +7 | 3:1 |
66 | Peer Otte | Tim Werschmöller | +7 -9 -9 +8 +6 | 3:2 |
67 | Sami Broda | Ole Nissen | -4 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
68 | Jonas Maximilian Otte | Enno Mücke | -7 -12 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
73 | Ole Nissen | Elias Schmitt | +5 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
74 | Enno Mücke | Sami Broda | +8 -5 +9 -10 -7 | 2:3 |
75 | Frederik Scheel | Peer Otte | +9 +9 -8 +9 | 3:1 |
76 | Tim Werschmöller | Jonas Maximilian Otte | +9 +10 -7 +13 | 3:1 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
29 | Leon Baumann | Niklas Borgwardt | -10 -9 -6 | 0:3 Ü |
30 | Nils Windler | Max Grindel | +6 -10 -4 -6 | 1:3 |
32 | Raphael Sandler | Hannes Schubert | -6 -7 -5 | 0:3 |
37 | Max Grindel | Niklas Borgwardt | +11 -7 -9 +8 +12 | 3:2 |
38 | Nils Windler | Raphael Sandler | -6 +9 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
39 | Hannes Schubert | Norick Dittmer | +9 +6 -2 +7 | 3:1 |
45 | Leon Baumann | Hannes Schubert | -6 +8 -9 +7 -9 | 2:3 |
47 | Norick Dittmer | Nils Windler | +8 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
48 | Raphael Sandler | Max Grindel | -5 +9 -8 -3 | 1:3 |
54 | Nils Windler | Leon Baumann | -5 -0 -6 | 0:3 |
55 | Hannes Schubert | Niklas Borgwardt | -5 +9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
56 | Raphael Sandler | Norick Dittmer | -5 -6 -6 | 0:3 Ü |
61 | Leon Baumann | Raphael Sandler | +1 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
62 | Niklas Borgwardt | Nils Windler | +9 +0 +0 | 3:0 |
63 | Norick Dittmer | Max Grindel | -8 +10 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
69 | Max Grindel | Hannes Schubert | -5 -5 -9 | 0:3 Ü |
71 | Norick Dittmer | Leon Baumann | +4 +7 -5 +6 | 3:1 |
72 | Raphael Sandler | Niklas Borgwardt | -0 -0 -0 | 0:3 |
77 | Leon Baumann | Max Grindel | -12 +6 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
78 | Niklas Borgwardt | Norick Dittmer | -12 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
79 | Hannes Schubert | Nils Windler | +4 +6 +5 | 3:0 |