Bezirkspunktwertungsturniere Nachwuchs 2020 (Bezirk Dresden)
01.02.20 - 02.02.20
Einzel - Mädchen und Jungen
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Bach, Arthur | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Barthel, Tabea | SPV Altmittweida | |
Baumann, Luci | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Beutel, Lukas | TSV PACTEC Dresden | |
Boda, Karmen | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Boda, Karmen | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Borinski, Maarten | TSV Rotation Dresden | |
Bös, Jonas | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Breitkopf, Jakub | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Breitkopf, Jakub | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Bruchholz, Luis | SC Riesa | |
Christof, Mona | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Duffe, Anna-Joline | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Eißer, Joshua | SG Grumbach | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | |
Eulitz, Celine | HSG Mittweida | |
Faselt, Penelope | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Finsterbusch, Julia | SG Grumbach | |
Fischer, Alex | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Fischer, Hugo | TTV Radebeul | |
Flachs, Neela | TSV Graupa | |
Förster, Mareike | TTF Riesa | |
Friedland, Theo | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Frömling, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Frömling, Justus | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gaida, Leonie | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gebhardt, Selina | TTV Burgstädt | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Götzelt, Ferdinand | SV Rabenau | |
Gränitz, Ben | TTV Tanneberg | |
Grawunder, Benjamin | TTV Radebeul | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | |
Greiner, Mariella Sarah | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Greiner, Pascal | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Handschuh, Trystan | TTV Radebeul | |
Hänsel, Annelies | TSV Graupa | |
Hegewald, Bruno | TTV Radebeul | |
Herrmann, Henry | SC Riesa | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | |
Hesse, Colin | TTV Burgstädt | |
Hirschel, Anton | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Hofmann, Lotte | SPV Altmittweida | |
Hofmann, Lotte | SPV Altmittweida | |
Hohnstein, Antonia Sophie | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Humburg, Laura | TSV Graupa | |
Jaeckel, Simon | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Jaeckel, Simon | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Jehmlich, Klara | SG Grumbach | |
Jehmlich, Oskar | SG Grumbach | |
Juschten, Justus | SG Oelsa | |
Kafri, Yazan | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Kalbhenn, Jakob | TTV Radebeul | |
Kalbhenn, Jakob | TTV Radebeul | |
Kaminski, Xenia | SPV Altmittweida | |
Kerstan, Felix | SC Riesa | |
Kerstan, Florian | SC Riesa | |
Kleeberg, Fabienne | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Klemm, Lena | TSV Graupa | |
Kos, Vincent | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Kunze, Oskar | SPV Altmittweida | |
Leckscheid, Johann | TTV Radebeul | |
Lieder, Tim | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Marschner, Kolja | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Marz, Aleksander | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Marz, Aleksander | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Menzel, Noah | TTV Radebeul | |
Michel, Moritz | TTV Königstein | |
Mindergasov, Lisa | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Mocker, Amélie | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Moor, Veronika | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | |
Mühle, Annika | SG Oelsa | |
Neumann, Leon | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Neumann, Theresa | SV Diera | |
Olenizak, Jessica | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Pelzer, Luis | Colmnitzer SV | |
Poppe, Felix | TTV Radebeul | |
Poppe, Jonathan | TTV Radebeul | |
Prauss, Adrian | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Rehn, Dominik | TTV Radebeul | |
Reichenbach, Gabriel | TTV Burgstädt | |
Reichenbach, Gabriel | TTV Burgstädt | |
Richter, Hanna | TSV Graupa | |
Richter, Sophia | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Rochel, Jacob | TTV Radebeul | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul | |
Rozec, Aymeric | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Schaller, Alfred | SPV Altmittweida | |
Schaller, Vanessa | SPV Altmittweida | |
Scheinert, Nele | SV Chemie Nünchritz | |
Schillhahn, Aileen | TSV Graupa | |
Schillhahn, Manuel | TSV Graupa | |
Schirmer, Niclas | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Schirmer, Tim | TTV Radebeul | |
Schlesier, Stacy | Colmnitzer SV | |
Schlesier, Stacy | Colmnitzer SV | |
Schreiber, Kevin | SpVgg. Zethau | |
Schulte, Alijah Zoe | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | |
Steinke, Isabell | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Stötzner, Ralf | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | |
Thümmel, Johannes-Friedrich | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Ulbricht, Thea | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Ulbricht, Thea | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Ullmann, Kevin | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Ullmann, Nils | TTV Burgstädt | |
Weller, Katja | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Werner, Tim | SC Riesa | |
Wiebigke, Leon | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Zenker, Christiano | SC Riesa | |
Zesewitz, Raphael | TTV Radebeul | |
Zimmermann, Nina | TSV BW Gröditz | |