Kreis-Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2019 – U 13 + U 18 (Meißen)
23.06.19
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Brendel, Erik | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Nowak, Sophie | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Hanusch, Cornelius | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Pötzsch, Josephine | TSV BW Gröditz | BMM Mädchen U 18 | |
Röber, Sophia | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schönberg, Tim | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Ahr, Robert | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Brendel, Erik | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Görlitz, Jakob | TTV 73 Großenhain | 2. Kreisliga | |
Hanusch, Cornelius | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Jung, Mickey | SC Riesa | BL Jugend - Platz 9-13 | |
Kerstan, Florian | SC Riesa | 1. Kreisliga | |
Krause, Timotheus | TTV 73 Großenhain | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Lehmann, Jonas | SC Riesa | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Loges, Julius | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
May, Tim | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schönberg, Tim | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Ahr, Robert | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Brendel, Erik | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hanusch, Cornelius | TuS Coswig 1920 | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Görlitz, Jakob | TTV 73 Großenhain | 2. Kreisliga | |
May, Tim | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schönberg, Tim | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Tenner, Nina | SV Chemie Nünchritz | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Fiedler, Vanessa | TTV Radebeul | Landesliga, Staffel 1 | |
Pötzsch, Josephine | TSV BW Gröditz | BMM Mädchen U 18 | |
Nowak, Sophie | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Röber, Sophia | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Pötzsch, Josephine | TSV BW Gröditz | BMM Mädchen U 18 | |
Nowak, Sophie | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Röber, Sophia | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Schirmer, Tim | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Neumann, Johannes | SV Diera | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Gierke, Fabian | TTV Radebeul | Stadtliga Jungen, HR | |
Grawunder, Timon | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TTV Radebeul | Bezklasse, St. 2 | |
Bruchholz, Luis | SC Riesa | KL Schüler - MR | |
Herrmann, Henry | SC Riesa | KL Schüler - MR | |
Kerstan, Felix | SC Riesa | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Fellmann, Rafael | SC Riesa | KL Schüler - MR | |
Göhler, Alexander | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Stöhr, Finn | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Hegewald, Bruno | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Tenner, Toni | SV Chemie Nünchritz | | |
Riedel, Paul | TTV 73 Großenhain | KL Schüler - MR | |
König, Len | TTV Radebeul | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Venske, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Scholz, Lucas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Hölzel, Danell | SV Stahl Coswig | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Ullah, Rasheed | SV Stahl Coswig | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Ullah, Moeed | SV Stahl Coswig | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Geissler, Matthis | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schröper, Jonathan | SC Riesa | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Wagner, Maurice | TTV 73 Großenhain | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Voigt, Lenny | TTF Riesa | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Quietzsch, Oskar | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | | |
Wiese, Hannes | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Al-Sheikh-Taha, Ahmad-Nadim | TTF Riesa | | |
Mütsch, Louis | TTF Riesa | | |
Asse, Alfred | SC Riesa | | |
Stricker, Louis | TSV BW Gröditz | | |
Neumann, Johannes | SV Diera | Bezirksliga - Jugend | |
Stöhr, Finn | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Götze, Nick | TSV BW Gröditz | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Fischer, Ben | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Venske, Hannes | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Riedel, Paul | TTV 73 Großenhain | KL Schüler - MR | |
Scholz, Lucas | TTF Riesa | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Hölzel, Danell | SV Stahl Coswig | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Ullah, Moeed | SV Stahl Coswig | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Geissler, Matthis | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Quietzsch, Oskar | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | | |
Wiese, Hannes | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Friemel, Lina | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Götze, Tamara | TTF Riesa | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Neumann, Theresa | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Schulte, Alijah Zoe | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Nowak, Anne | TuS Coswig 1920 | KL Schüler - MR | |
Friemel, Lina | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Götze, Tamara | TTF Riesa | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |
Neumann, Theresa | SV Diera | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Ginzer, Luisa | SV 1923 Lommatzsch | KL Schüler Pl. 7-12 | |
Schulte, Alijah Zoe | TSV BW Gröditz | KL Schüler Pl. 13-17 | |