Bezirksrangliste der Jugend U15 + U11 2023/24
24.06.23
BRL Jugend U15+U11
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen U11
|
Austragungsdatum | 24.06.2023 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Spielberechtigung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Akira Felix Kaspereit | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | -4 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
2 | Tom Fiete Langner | Matti Peris | -6 -9 -3 | 0:3 |
3 | Leo Yao | Mattis Zeß | +7 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
4 | Oskar Bronnert | Julius Voß | -8 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
5 | Felix Bock | Mika Timm | +4 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
6 | Akira Felix Kaspereit | Mika Timm | +11 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
7 | Tom Fiete Langner | Felix Bock | -7 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
8 | Julius Voß | Matti Peris | -5 +10 -6 +4 +9 | 3:2 |
9 | Leo Yao | Oskar Bronnert | +3 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
10 | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | Mattis Zeß | +5 +6 -8 -10 +9 | 3:2 |
11 | Mika Timm | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | -4 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
12 | Tom Fiete Langner | Akira Felix Kaspereit | +8 +6 -7 -11 -0 | 2:3 |
13 | Julius Voß | Felix Bock | -9 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
14 | Leo Yao | Matti Peris | +7 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
15 | Mattis Zeß | Oskar Bronnert | -8 +16 -8 +9 +7 | 3:2 |
16 | Mika Timm | Tom Fiete Langner | -8 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
17 | Julius Voß | Akira Felix Kaspereit | +6 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
18 | Mattis Zeß | Matti Peris | +5 -4 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
19 | Oskar Bronnert | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | -9 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
20 | Felix Bock | Leo Yao | -4 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
21 | Tom Fiete Langner | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | -8 -8 -4 | 0:3 |
22 | Julius Voß | Mika Timm | -10 +6 +7 +3 | 3:1 |
23 | Leo Yao | Akira Felix Kaspereit | +7 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
24 | Mattis Zeß | Felix Bock | +7 -7 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
25 | Oskar Bronnert | Matti Peris | -2 +8 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
26 | Akira Felix Kaspereit | Mattis Zeß | -7 -7 +9 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
27 | Mika Timm | Leo Yao | -3 -2 -3 | 0:3 |
28 | Tom Fiete Langner | Julius Voß | -4 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
29 | Oskar Bronnert | Felix Bock | -7 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
30 | Matti Peris | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | +11 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Akira Felix Kaspereit | Oskar Bronnert | -4 -8 +7 -8 | 1:3 |
32 | Tom Fiete Langner | Leo Yao | -2 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
33 | Mattis Zeß | Mika Timm | -9 +2 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
34 | Matti Peris | Felix Bock | -11 -8 +4 +9 +10 | 3:2 |
35 | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | Julius Voß | -2 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
36 | Akira Felix Kaspereit | Matti Peris | -9 -4 +7 -4 | 1:3 |
37 | Mika Timm | Oskar Bronnert | -2 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
38 | Tom Fiete Langner | Mattis Zeß | -7 +6 +6 -5 -8 | 2:3 |
39 | Julius Voß | Leo Yao | -9 +4 -7 -3 | 1:3 |
40 | Felix Bock | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | +7 +9 +12 | 3:0 |
41 | Akira Felix Kaspereit | Felix Bock | +8 -4 -7 -6 | 1:3 |
42 | Mika Timm | Matti Peris | -7 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
43 | Tom Fiete Langner | Oskar Bronnert | +5 -4 -8 -5 | 1:3 |
44 | Julius Voß | Mattis Zeß | +9 +3 -8 +11 | 3:1 |
45 | Leo Yao | Harukii Richard Kaspereit | +5 +1 +4 | 3:0 |