12. Langenstriegiser SV-Cup 2018
26.08.18
Mit Vorgabesystem – Chancen für ALLE

Turnier-Klasse: Einzel


Austragungsdatum26.08.2018 10:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich und weiblich


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Hendrik HauboldNico Kudelka3:0
13Rick LiebscherDenny Scheibner3:1
19Martin RaketteNico Kudelka3:2
25Rick LiebscherHendrik Haubold0:3
37Martin RaketteHendrik Haubold3:0
43Denny ScheibnerNico Kudelka0:3
61Rick LiebscherNico Kudelka2:3
67Martin RaketteDenny Scheibner3:0
79Denny ScheibnerHendrik Haubold1:3
85Martin RaketteRick Liebscher3:1

Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Armin BrodeRonny Heinitz1:3
14Dirk SteinertNick Krüger0:3
20Leon SchubertRonny Heinitz3:0
26Dirk SteinertArmin Brode0:3
38Leon SchubertArmin Brode3:1
44Nick KrügerRonny Heinitz3:0
62Dirk SteinertRonny Heinitz2:3
68Leon SchubertNick Krüger3:0
80Nick KrügerArmin Brode3:0
86Leon SchubertDirk Steinert3:1

Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Thomas DrechselUllrich Schwarze1:3
15Nicole UhlemannPhilipp Neubert2:3
21Dominic KunzeUllrich Schwarze3:1
27Nicole UhlemannThomas Drechsel3:2
39Dominic KunzeThomas Drechsel3:1
45Philipp NeubertUllrich Schwarze3:0
63Nicole UhlemannUllrich Schwarze3:0
69Dominic KunzePhilipp Neubert0:3
81Philipp NeubertThomas Drechsel3:0
87Dominic KunzeNicole Uhlemann3:1

Gruppe 4

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Bernd GriebenowDomenik Feller1:3
16Phil NowakMario Weidauer1:3
22Frank PinterDomenik Feller0:3
28Phil NowakBernd Griebenow0:3
40Frank PinterBernd Griebenow3:1
46Mario WeidauerDomenik Feller2:3
64Phil NowakDomenik Feller1:3
70Frank PinterMario Weidauer3:0
82Mario WeidauerBernd Griebenow3:0
88Frank PinterPhil Nowak3:0

Gruppe 5

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
5Pascal GlasbeckAndré Weise3:1
17Eric WagnerTilo Brode3:2
23Michael BenksteinAndré Weise3:1
29Eric WagnerPascal Glasbeck3:0
41Michael BenksteinPascal Glasbeck3:1
47Tilo BrodeAndré Weise3:1
65Eric WagnerAndré Weise3:0
71Michael BenksteinTilo Brode3:1
83Tilo BrodePascal Glasbeck3:0
89Michael BenksteinEric Wagner3:0

Gruppe 6

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
6Peter HoffmannBodo Scholz3:0
18Jitka BelancovaMatthias Neubert0:3
24Tino KermerBodo Scholz3:0
30Jitka BelancovaPeter Hoffmann3:1
42Tino KermerPeter Hoffmann3:2
48Matthias NeubertBodo Scholz3:1
66Jitka BelancovaBodo Scholz3:0
72Tino KermerMatthias Neubert3:2
84Matthias NeubertPeter Hoffmann2:3
90Tino KermerJitka Belancova3:0