Qualifikation zu den Ranglistenturnieren 1 Damen und Herren
24.06.18
Turnier-Klasse: Herren
|
Austragungsdatum | 24.06.2018 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Patrick Käseberg | David Jung | +8 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
2 | Ben Seifert | Christian Franz | +8 -7 +8 +11 | 3:1 |
3 | Manuel Jacob | -- Freilos -- | | |
10 | Ben Seifert | David Jung | +8 +4 +12 | 3:0 |
11 | Manuel Jacob | Patrick Käseberg | +10 +5 -9 -5 +8 | 3:2 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Christian Franz | | |
19 | Ben Seifert | Patrick Käseberg | -9 +7 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
20 | -- Freilos -- | David Jung | | |
21 | Manuel Jacob | Christian Franz | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
28 | Patrick Käseberg | Christian Franz | -9 +8 +11 +10 | 3:1 |
29 | Manuel Jacob | David Jung | +6 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
30 | Ben Seifert | -- Freilos -- | | |
37 | David Jung | Christian Franz | +3 +8 -5 +4 | 3:1 |
38 | -- Freilos -- | Patrick Käseberg | | |
39 | Ben Seifert | Manuel Jacob | -7 +4 +5 +4 | 3:1 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Martin Rakette | Manuel Neck | +3 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
5 | Sascha Julius | Marcus Schneider | +5 +10 +3 | 3:0 |
6 | Leon Schubert | Max Tautenhahn | -7 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
13 | Sascha Julius | Manuel Neck | -6 +5 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
14 | Leon Schubert | Martin Rakette | -8 +8 +7 +5 | 3:1 |
15 | Max Tautenhahn | Marcus Schneider | +8 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
22 | Sascha Julius | Martin Rakette | +11 +10 -8 -9 +6 | 3:2 |
23 | Max Tautenhahn | Manuel Neck | +10 -2 -9 +5 -11 | 2:3 |
24 | Leon Schubert | Marcus Schneider | +8 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
31 | Martin Rakette | Marcus Schneider | +7 +2 +9 | 3:0 |
32 | Leon Schubert | Manuel Neck | -8 -8 +6 -8 | 1:3 |
33 | Sascha Julius | Max Tautenhahn | -9 +7 +11 -11 +7 | 3:2 |
40 | Manuel Neck | Marcus Schneider | -7 +4 +9 +4 | 3:1 |
41 | Max Tautenhahn | Martin Rakette | -6 -7 +7 -10 | 1:3 |
42 | Sascha Julius | Leon Schubert | +4 -9 -4 +9 +2 | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Steffen Meier-Knietzsch | André Holfeld | +1 +4 -8 -3 +11 | 3:2 |
8 | Karl Zimmermann | Tino Barthel | +10 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
9 | Torsten Dathe | Moritz Camen | +8 -3 -4 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
16 | Karl Zimmermann | André Holfeld | +5 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
17 | Torsten Dathe | Steffen Meier-Knietzsch | +9 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
18 | Moritz Camen | Tino Barthel | +5 -9 +8 -8 -9 | 2:3 |
25 | Karl Zimmermann | Steffen Meier-Knietzsch | +5 +7 +10 | 3:0 |
26 | Moritz Camen | André Holfeld | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
27 | Torsten Dathe | Tino Barthel | +6 -10 -10 +9 +2 | 3:2 |
34 | Steffen Meier-Knietzsch | Tino Barthel | -11 +4 +10 -11 -8 | 2:3 |
35 | Torsten Dathe | André Holfeld | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
36 | Karl Zimmermann | Moritz Camen | -3 +6 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
43 | André Holfeld | Tino Barthel | -4 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
44 | Moritz Camen | Steffen Meier-Knietzsch | +6 -8 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
45 | Karl Zimmermann | Torsten Dathe | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |