KKJS 2018 - U11 und U15 Grumbach
02.06.18
Nachwuchsturnier
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Eißer, Joshua | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Förster, Domenic | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Galle, Janic Marcel | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Günzel, Franz | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Hickmann, Julien | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kaliner, Max | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Matschulla, Julian | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Michel, Moritz | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schlesier, Ray | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Spindler, Tobey | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Splettstößer, Marvin | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Vetter, Justin | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Walter, Jonas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Walter, Niclas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Zschunke, Alfred | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Eißer, Joshua | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Förster, Domenic | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Förster, Emil | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Splettstößer, Marvin | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Galle, Janic Marcel | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Gohla, Leander | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Meschke, Erik | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Hickmann, Julien | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Matschulla, Julian | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Spindler, Tobey | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Schlesier, Ray | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Vetter, Justin | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Tittel, Colin | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Walter, Jonas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Walter, Niclas | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Grießbach, Eric | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Hiebel, Noah-Elias | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Koch, Richard | TSV Graupa | | |
Krause, Florian | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Kunde, Lennox | SG Oelsa | | |
Le, Kevin | TSV Graupa | | |
Pelzer, Luis | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Pohle, Tim | TSV Graupa | | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Strobel, Cedric | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | | |
Zweinig, Elias | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Grießbach, Eric | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Strobel, Cedric | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Große, Marius | SV Wesenitztal | 1.Kreisklasse Ost | |
Hertel, Joshua | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Straubel, Julian | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Hiebel, Noah-Elias | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Koch, Richard | TSV Graupa | | |
Pohle, Tim | TSV Graupa | | |
Kunde, Lennox | SG Oelsa | | |
Reichmuth, Toni | SG Oelsa | | |
Le, Kevin | TSV Graupa | | |
Ullrich, Nino | TSV Graupa | | |
Pelzer, Luis | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Humburg, Laura | TSV Graupa | Sachsenliga | |
Richter, Flora Helena | TSV Graupa | Sachsenliga | |
Niederlag, Elly | TSV Graupa | Sachsenliga | |
Moche, Cindy | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Dietrich, Anne-Marie | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Klemm, Lena | TSV Graupa | | |
Nestler, Annelies | TSV Graupa | | |
Humburg, Laura | TSV Graupa | Sachsenliga | |
Niederlag, Elly | TSV Graupa | Sachsenliga | |
Richter, Flora Helena | TSV Graupa | Sachsenliga | |
Nestler, Annelies | TSV Graupa | | |
Moche, Cindy | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Klemm, Lena | TSV Graupa | | |
Dietrich, Anne-Marie | Colmnitzer SV | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Cimander, Mia | SG Grumbach | | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | | |
Kellner, Melissa | SG Grumbach | | |
Le, Elisabeth | TSV Graupa | | |
Leichsenring, Lydia | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Richter, Ella | TSV Graupa | | |
Schmidt, Anika | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schmidt, Laura | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Schulze, Nelly | SG Oelsa | | |
Strobel, Nelly | SG Oelsa | | |
Vogt, Jette | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Entrich, Ilse Alma | TSV Graupa | | |
Richter, Ella | TSV Graupa | | |
Kellner, Melissa | SG Grumbach | | |
Le, Elisabeth | TSV Graupa | | |
Leichsenring, Lydia | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Strobel, Nelly | SG Oelsa | | |
Schmidt, Anika | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |
Vogt, Jette | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Schüler | |