Punktwertungsturnier Nachwuchs (Kreis Erzgebirge)
16.12.17
Einzel
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler B (U13)
Austragungsdatum | 16.12.2017 09:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Florian Wetzel TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Johann Weidauer TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Bendix Richter TTV bg Marienberg | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | Platz | ||
1 | Lenny Schubert TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Simon Storch TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Ari Richter TTV bg Marienberg | 2 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Colin Teucher TSV RW Arnsfeld | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Felix Schmidt TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Florian Lohse TSV 1864 Schlettau | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Michel Albrecht TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Clemens Lötzsch TSV RW Arnsfeld | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Jonas Krug TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Jim Richter TTV bg Marienberg | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Niklas Rach TTV Jahnsdorf | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Paul Wetzel TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | 3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Linus Gerlach TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 3 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Finn Görner TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Simon Schuster TTV Jahnsdorf | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Louis Beres TSV RW Arnsfeld | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Noah Seidel TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Niclas Hinkel SG Sorgau | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Paolo Franz TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4 |