KEM Herren B
24.11.17
Herren - Turnier für alle Kreis - Spieler des KFV
Turnier-Klasse: Herren B
Austragungsdatum | 24.11.2017 22:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | Spieler aller Kreisklassen |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Ranko Balog TTV Grimma | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Peter Karol Brandiser TTC 1946 | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Karsten Schneeweiß SV Borsdorf | 3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Frank Haschke Otterwischer SV | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 2
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Christian Kunze Röthaer SV | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Ralf Hübner TTV Grimma | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2 | |||
3 | Felix Schneider Otterwischer SV | 3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Uwe Krahnert Einheit Grimma | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 3
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Marko Mühlberg Otterwischer SV | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Gerd Staacke SV WBG/Medizin Borna | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Toni Arnold TTC Colditz | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3 | |||
4 | Robert Scheibe SV Geithain | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 4
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Volker Kuenzer TSV Markkleeberg | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Burkhard Morawe SV Borsdorf | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Andreas Schöpe Otterwischer SV | 3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Jörg Pawlitzky Röthaer SV | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 5
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Christian Feierabend SV Geithain | 3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Rainer Dröger TTC Colditz | 3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Max Mehlhorn Otterwischer SV | 3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3 | |||
4 | Tino Rübesam Röthaer SV | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 4 |
Gruppe 6
Pos | Spieler | ST | Spiele | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | Platz | ||
1 | Friedrich Schulze Brandiser TTC 1946 | 3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1 | |||
2 | Frank Wirth Einheit Grimma | 3 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2 | |||
3 | Steve Binder Röthaer SV | 3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
4 | Silvio Wittenberg Otterwischer SV | 3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 4 |