Kreismeisterschaften Schüler/innen A und Jugend
07.10.17 - 08.10.17
Siehe Anhang
Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A
|
Austragungsdatum | 07.10.2017 14:30:00 |
Beschreibung | Siehe Anhang |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Tim Bode | Lysander Kohlmorgen | +1 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
5 | Flakron Mujaj | Yorick Emmen | -5 -9 -11 | 0:3 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | Jasper Göttsch | | |
13 | Yorick Emmen | Lysander Kohlmorgen | +8 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
17 | Flakron Mujaj | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Jasper Göttsch | Tim Bode | -0 -1 -4 | 0:3 |
25 | Tim Bode | Flakron Mujaj | +1 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
29 | Lysander Kohlmorgen | Jasper Göttsch | +4 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Yorick Emmen | | |
37 | Yorick Emmen | Jasper Göttsch | +4 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
41 | Flakron Mujaj | Lysander Kohlmorgen | +5 -6 +8 -8 -10 | 2:3 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Tim Bode | | |
49 | Tim Bode | Yorick Emmen | +3 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
53 | Lysander Kohlmorgen | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | Jasper Göttsch | Flakron Mujaj | -3 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Alfons Arthur Muhs | Mohammed Hammada | +1 +11 +3 | 3:0 |
6 | Henrik Arnold | Muhamet Smail | -2 -2 -2 | 0:3 |
10 | Chris Klabunde | Jahia Desoky | -10 +11 +9 -12 -7 | 2:3 |
14 | Muhamet Smail | Mohammed Hammada | +5 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
18 | Henrik Arnold | Chris Klabunde | -9 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
22 | Jahia Desoky | Alfons Arthur Muhs | -8 -5 -4 | 0:3 |
26 | Alfons Arthur Muhs | Henrik Arnold | +2 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
30 | Mohammed Hammada | Jahia Desoky | -2 -6 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
34 | Chris Klabunde | Muhamet Smail | -1 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
38 | Muhamet Smail | Jahia Desoky | +5 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
42 | Henrik Arnold | Mohammed Hammada | -6 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
46 | Chris Klabunde | Alfons Arthur Muhs | -3 -7 -1 | 0:3 |
50 | Alfons Arthur Muhs | Muhamet Smail | +7 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
54 | Mohammed Hammada | Chris Klabunde | +7 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
58 | Jahia Desoky | Henrik Arnold | +9 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Philipp Sieveking | Bashar Hassani | -9 +9 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
7 | Tjark Hoppe | Bennet Bastian | -9 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
11 | Tom Kemezys | Niklas Matzen | -4 -9 +7 +8 -4 | 2:3 |
15 | Bennet Bastian | Bashar Hassani | +6 +6 -5 -6 -8 | 2:3 |
19 | Tjark Hoppe | Tom Kemezys | +7 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
23 | Niklas Matzen | Philipp Sieveking | -3 -6 -2 | 0:3 |
27 | Philipp Sieveking | Tjark Hoppe | +6 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
31 | Bashar Hassani | Niklas Matzen | +5 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Tom Kemezys | Bennet Bastian | -3 -6 -1 | 0:3 |
39 | Bennet Bastian | Niklas Matzen | +3 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
43 | Tjark Hoppe | Bashar Hassani | -10 -0 -6 | 0:3 |
47 | Tom Kemezys | Philipp Sieveking | -4 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
51 | Philipp Sieveking | Bennet Bastian | -10 +9 -6 +10 +8 | 3:2 |
55 | Bashar Hassani | Tom Kemezys | +1 +9 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
59 | Niklas Matzen | Tjark Hoppe | -6 +9 -6 +3 -13 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Julius Stenzel | Max Kruse | -13 +10 +10 +9 | 3:1 |
8 | Felix Ketelsen | Florian Müller | +9 -5 -9 -4 | 1:3 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Kilian Göttsch | | |
16 | Florian Müller | Max Kruse | -3 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
20 | Felix Ketelsen | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | Kilian Göttsch | Julius Stenzel | -8 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
28 | Julius Stenzel | Felix Ketelsen | -6 -11 +2 +6 +3 | 3:2 |
32 | Max Kruse | Kilian Göttsch | +12 +2 +9 | 3:0 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Florian Müller | | |
40 | Florian Müller | Kilian Göttsch | +2 +10 +7 | 3:0 |
44 | Felix Ketelsen | Max Kruse | +11 -8 -10 -9 | 1:3 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Julius Stenzel | | |
52 | Julius Stenzel | Florian Müller | +7 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
56 | Max Kruse | -- Freilos -- | | |
60 | Kilian Göttsch | Felix Ketelsen | -5 -5 -6 | 0:3 |