KEM Nachwuchs 2017 (Bautzen)
26.08.17 - 27.08.17

Turnier-Klasse: Schüler A


Austragungsdatum26.08.2017 14:00:00
Geschlechtmännlich


Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus



Gruppe 1

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
1Marvin SeidlerPascal Minkwitz+6 +3 +2 3:0
5Justus SchneiderJonas Gnauck-10 -6 -5 0:3
9Michael SchirrmeisterDomenik Moschke-5 -5 -4 0:3
13Jonas GnauckPascal Minkwitz+11 +5 +11 3:0
17Justus SchneiderMichael Schirrmeister-6 -9 -8 0:3
21Domenik MoschkeMarvin Seidler-7 -4 -4 0:3
25Marvin SeidlerJustus Schneider+2 +1 +3 3:0
29Pascal MinkwitzDomenik Moschke+8 -10 -8 +9 +11 3:2
33Michael SchirrmeisterJonas Gnauck-3 -2 -10 0:3
37Jonas GnauckDomenik Moschke+7 +5 -12 -13 +8 3:2
41Justus SchneiderPascal Minkwitz-3 -9 -1 0:3
45Michael SchirrmeisterMarvin Seidler-1 -2 -7 0:3
49Marvin SeidlerJonas Gnauck+4 +6 +3 3:0
53Pascal MinkwitzMichael Schirrmeister+5 +6 +8 3:0
57Domenik MoschkeJustus Schneider+9 +6 +3 3:0


Gruppe 2

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
2Rick LiebscherJan Weß+8 +7 +4 3:0
6Jason KühnelBruno Hornuff-4 -3 -4 0:3
10-- Freilos --Lennert Grafe
14Bruno HornuffJan Weß+7 -4 +10 +5 3:1
18Jason Kühnel-- Freilos --
22Lennert GrafeRick Liebscher-5 -5 -3 0:3
26Rick LiebscherJason Kühnel+4 +2 +1 3:0
30Jan WeßLennert Grafe+5 +5 +10 3:0
34-- Freilos --Bruno Hornuff
38Bruno HornuffLennert Grafe+5 -8 +3 +7 3:1
42Jason KühnelJan Weß-4 -2 -3 0:3
46-- Freilos --Rick Liebscher
50Rick LiebscherBruno Hornuff+4 +4 +5 3:0
54Jan Weß-- Freilos --
58Lennert GrafeJason Kühnel+6 +6 +5 3:0


Gruppe 3

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
3Martin BobachLeon Menne+3 +5 +4 3:0
7Elias KrauseFelix Steinert-9 -3 -6 0:3
11-- Freilos --Marcel Pätzold
15Felix SteinertLeon Menne+6 -9 +8 +5 3:1
19Elias Krause-- Freilos --
23Marcel PätzoldMartin Bobach-2 -2 -5 0:3
27Martin BobachElias Krause+5 +2 +7 3:0
31Leon MenneMarcel Pätzold+4 +5 +6 3:0
35-- Freilos --Felix Steinert
39Felix SteinertMarcel Pätzold+2 +8 +2 3:0
43Elias KrauseLeon Menne-5 -4 -6 0:3
47-- Freilos --Martin Bobach
51Martin BobachFelix Steinert+5 +7 +3 3:0
55Leon Menne-- Freilos --
59Marcel PätzoldElias Krause+5 +5 +5 3:0


Gruppe 4

SpielSpieler 1Spieler 2SätzeErgeb.
4Max MüllerToni Wiesner+6 +3 +4 3:0
8Jannis MartinJustus Tschötsch-8 -7 +8 +6 -5 2:3
12-- Freilos --Lucas Guhr
16Justus TschötschToni Wiesner-6 -11 -4 0:3
20Jannis Martin-- Freilos --
24Lucas GuhrMax Müller-3 -3 -4 0:3
28Max MüllerJannis Martin+1 +7 +9 3:0
32Toni WiesnerLucas Guhr+7 +2 +1 3:0
36-- Freilos --Justus Tschötsch
40Justus TschötschLucas Guhr+6 +6 +8 3:0
44Jannis MartinToni Wiesner-9 -11 +1 -6 1:3
48-- Freilos --Max Müller
52Max MüllerJustus Tschötsch+6 +11 +8 3:0
56Toni Wiesner-- Freilos --
60Lucas GuhrJannis Martin-13 -4 -5 0:3