Bezirksrangliste der Jugend U19 + U13 2023/24
01.07.23
BRL U19+U13
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen U19
|
Austragungsdatum | 01.07.2023 14:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Cedrik Hoppe | Thore Harms | +1 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
2 | Beek Suwe | -- Freilos -- | | |
3 | Lasse Leovic | Jonas Hanisch | +4 -2 -10 -7 | 1:3 |
4 | Anton Lang | Paul Pinger | +5 -11 -7 +6 -10 | 2:3 |
9 | Thore Harms | Paul Pinger | +5 +7 -10 +4 | 3:1 |
10 | Jonas Hanisch | Anton Lang | -9 +7 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
11 | Lasse Leovic | -- Freilos -- | | |
12 | Cedrik Hoppe | Beek Suwe | +6 +4 +2 | 3:0 |
17 | Beek Suwe | Thore Harms | -12 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
18 | Lasse Leovic | Cedrik Hoppe | -7 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
19 | Anton Lang | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Paul Pinger | Jonas Hanisch | +9 -10 -9 -6 | 1:3 |
25 | Cedrik Hoppe | Jonas Hanisch | -12 +3 +5 +4 | 3:1 |
26 | Beek Suwe | Paul Pinger | -7 -15 -8 | 0:3 |
27 | Lasse Leovic | Anton Lang | -4 -5 +9 -11 | 1:3 |
28 | -- Freilos -- | Thore Harms | | |
33 | Cedrik Hoppe | -- Freilos -- | | |
34 | Beek Suwe | Jonas Hanisch | -3 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
35 | Lasse Leovic | Paul Pinger | +9 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
36 | Anton Lang | Thore Harms | -10 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
41 | Thore Harms | Jonas Hanisch | +1 -13 +10 +8 | 3:1 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Paul Pinger | | |
43 | Cedrik Hoppe | Anton Lang | +8 -11 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
44 | Beek Suwe | Lasse Leovic | -8 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
49 | Lasse Leovic | Thore Harms | +11 -6 -7 -5 | 1:3 |
50 | Anton Lang | Beek Suwe | +6 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
51 | Paul Pinger | Cedrik Hoppe | -3 -7 -9 | 0:3 |
52 | Jonas Hanisch | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Marvin Pascal Wegner | Dennis Zeiger | +13 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
6 | Matti Wiesenthal | Nico Schildt | +2 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
7 | -- Freilos -- | Santhosh Ramalingam | | |
8 | Leon Lohse | Lars Getmann | -7 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
13 | Dennis Zeiger | Lars Getmann | -10 +7 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
14 | Santhosh Ramalingam | Leon Lohse | -9 -10 -5 | 0:3 |
15 | -- Freilos -- | Nico Schildt | | |
16 | Marvin Pascal Wegner | Matti Wiesenthal | -9 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
21 | Matti Wiesenthal | Dennis Zeiger | +9 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
22 | -- Freilos -- | Marvin Pascal Wegner | | |
23 | Leon Lohse | Nico Schildt | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
24 | Lars Getmann | Santhosh Ramalingam | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
29 | Marvin Pascal Wegner | Santhosh Ramalingam | +9 -9 +5 +3 | 3:1 |
30 | Matti Wiesenthal | Lars Getmann | +10 -9 -8 +10 -6 | 2:3 |
31 | -- Freilos -- | Leon Lohse | | |
32 | Nico Schildt | Dennis Zeiger | -6 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
37 | Marvin Pascal Wegner | Nico Schildt | +5 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
38 | Matti Wiesenthal | Santhosh Ramalingam | -10 +4 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Lars Getmann | | |
40 | Leon Lohse | Dennis Zeiger | -6 -6 +10 +5 +5 | 3:2 |
45 | Dennis Zeiger | Santhosh Ramalingam | -8 -7 +8 +9 +5 | 3:2 |
46 | Nico Schildt | Lars Getmann | -8 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
47 | Marvin Pascal Wegner | Leon Lohse | +2 -8 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
48 | Matti Wiesenthal | -- Freilos -- | | |
53 | -- Freilos -- | Dennis Zeiger | | |
54 | Leon Lohse | Matti Wiesenthal | +4 +12 +9 | 3:0 |
55 | Lars Getmann | Marvin Pascal Wegner | +7 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
56 | Santhosh Ramalingam | Nico Schildt | +8 +11 +9 | 3:0 |