Bezirksmeisterschaften Senioren (Bezirk 1)
28.04.24
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Bögh, Christian | MTV Schwabstedt | Kreisliga | |
Gerdsen, Stefan | TUS Havetoft | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Gloy, Christian | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Grunewald, Nico | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Hagel, Mike | TTC Stadtfeld | Kreisliga | |
Henningsen, Andreas | TSV Oldersbek | Kreisliga | |
Kummerow, Pitt | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Mattig, Nikolaus | TTC Ramsharde | Verbandsliga | |
Rudolph, Dennis | TSV Sterup | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Schade, Robert | TSV Sterup | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Steinmann, Prof. Dr. Sascha | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Vossen, Matthias | TSV Oeversee | | |
Weigel, Benjamin | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Aboud, Ayham | TTC Ramsharde | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Ebeling, Frank | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga | |
Feilitzsch, Wolfram von | TUS Havetoft | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Horbach, Andreas | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga | |
Jacobsen, Detlef | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga | |
Kuthe, Stephan | TSV Sterup | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Matthiesen, Heino | SZ Arlewatt | Kreisliga | |
Matthiesen, Inke | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Matthiesen, Udo | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Möller, Kai | TSV Tarp | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Oertel, Michael | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga | |
Skiweit, Thorben | MTV Schwabstedt | Kreisliga | |
Welk, Carsten | TSV Tarp | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Bauch, Thorsten | TTC Stadtfeld | Kreisliga | |
Behder, Dirk | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Jedich, Wolfgang | SSV Schafflund | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Jensen, Gerhard | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Nierzwicki, Chris | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga | |
Ruhr, Norbert | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga | |
Scheyka, Gerd | SSV Schafflund | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Traulsen, Rolf | SSV Schafflund | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Wolf, Axel | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Düring, Frank | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Grell, Josef | TTV Koldenbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Hagel-Bischof, Gert | Polizei SV Flensburg | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Henke, Rolf-Peter | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Lemke, Paul | TTC Stadtfeld | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim | TSV Hürup | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Morawetz, Josef | SV Adelby | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Berditschewski, Valerie | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Sieg, Hans-Joachim | TSV Eggebek | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bock, Andrea | TSV Nord Harrislee | Landesliga Nord | |
Gärtner, Telse | SSV Schafflund | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Lewerenz, Nadine | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Loeck, Gunde | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Reimann, Anne-Petra | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Schmitz, Melanie | TSV Tinnum | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Aboud, Ayham | TTC Ramsharde | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Bauch, Thorsten | TTC Stadtfeld | Kreisliga | |
Lemke, Paul | TTC Stadtfeld | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Behder, Dirk | TSV Süderbrarup | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Bock, Andrea | TSV Nord Harrislee | Landesliga Nord | |
Ben Ammar, Yasin | TTC Ramsharde | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Mattig, Nikolaus | TTC Ramsharde | Verbandsliga | |
Berditschewski, Valerie | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bögh, Christian | MTV Schwabstedt | Kreisliga | |
Skiweit, Thorben | MTV Schwabstedt | Kreisliga | |
Düring, Frank | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Henke, Rolf-Peter | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Ebeling, Frank | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga | |
Kummerow, Pitt | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Feilitzsch, Wolfram von | TUS Havetoft | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Gerdsen, Stefan | TUS Havetoft | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Gärtner, Telse | SSV Schafflund | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Jedich, Wolfgang | SSV Schafflund | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Gloy, Christian | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Grell, Josef | TTV Koldenbüttel | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Grunewald, Nico | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Weigel, Benjamin | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Hagel, Mike | TTC Stadtfeld | Kreisliga | |
Jacobsen, Detlef | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga | |
Hagel-Bischof, Gert | Polizei SV Flensburg | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Henningsen, Andreas | TSV Oldersbek | Kreisliga | |
Horbach, Andreas | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga | |
Oertel, Michael | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga | |
Jensen, Gerhard | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Reimann, Anne-Petra | TuS Collegia Jübek | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Kuthe, Stephan | TSV Sterup | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Rudolph, Dennis | TSV Sterup | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Lewerenz, Nadine | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Schmitz, Melanie | TSV Tinnum | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Loeck, Gunde | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Matthiesen, Hans Joachim | TSV Hürup | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Matthiesen, Heino | SZ Arlewatt | Kreisliga | |
Matthiesen, Inke | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Matthiesen, Udo | SZ Arlewatt | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Möller, Kai | TSV Tarp | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Welk, Carsten | TSV Tarp | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Morawetz, Josef | SV Adelby | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Nierzwicki, Chris | TSV Nord Harrislee | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner | TSV Eggebek | Kreisliga | |
Ruhr, Norbert | TSV Tarp | Kreisliga | |
Schade, Robert | TSV Sterup | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Scheyka, Gerd | SSV Schafflund | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Traulsen, Rolf | SSV Schafflund | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Sieg, Hans-Joachim | TSV Eggebek | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Vossen, Matthias | TSV Oeversee | | |
Steinmann, Prof. Dr. Sascha | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Wolf, Axel | Polizei SV Flensburg | 2. Kreisklasse | |