Punktwertungsturnier Nachwuchs Bezirk Ostsachsen 2024
03.02.24 - 04.02.24
Teilnehmer nach Klassen
Gomille, Tristan | SV Eckartsberg | | |
Günther, Arne | SG Großröhrsdorf | | |
Illgner, Jakob | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Rämisch, Lennox Louis | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | | |
Schmidt, Leonard | SV Eckartsberg | | |
Trojanowski, Joel | SG Wiednitz / Heide | | |
Koksch, Elisabeth | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | | |
Kuboth, Jo-Ann | SV Viktoria Gablenz | | |
Mitschke, Mila | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | | |
Schneider, Marisa | SG Wiednitz / Heide | | |
Seifert, Merle | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | | |
Terno, Leonie | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | | |
Hartmann, Ruben | SG Strahwalde | | |
Herbst, Oskar | Post SV Görlitz | | |
Jeremies, Conrad | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Kröcher, Luis | TTG 64 Boxberg | | |
Kubenz, Jeremy | TTC Hoyerswerda | | |
Noack, Pepe | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | | |
Richter, Leandro | TV GW Bühlau | | |
Thiele, Noah | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Urban, Neo-Gabriel | TTG 64 Boxberg | | |
Arnold, Emely | SG Wiednitz / Heide | | |
Förster, Leni | TTSV BW Hagenwerder | | |
Hennersdorf, Martha | SV Kubschütz | | |
Illgner, Lara | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Meister, Charlotte | SG Wiednitz / Heide | | |
Schmidt, Miriam | TTC Neusalza-Spremb. | | |
Werlich, Lina | SV Viktoria Gablenz | | |
Wockatz, Alma Luise | SV Kubschütz | | |
Albinus, Toni Jens | SG Motor Cunewalde | | |
Blümel, Friedemann | SG Motor Cunewalde | | |
Falkenbach, Tillmann | SG Großröhrsdorf | | |
Gärtner, Ben | SV Eckartsberg | | |
Härtelt, Max | SV Eckartsberg | | |
Lehmann, Finn | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Marschner, Edwin | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Schade, Rudi | SV 90 Jänkendorf | | |
Tschirner, Lenny | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | | |
Weickert, Lenny | SG Motor Cunewalde | | |
Engel, Pia | SV Kubschütz | | |
Friedrich, Anika | Post SV Görlitz | | |
Grützner, Tessa | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | | |
Simmang, Ella | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | | |
Aust, Lenny | SG Großröhrsdorf | | |
Hilse, Richard | SV Eckartsberg | | |
Kempe, Philipp | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | | |
Pohl, Julian | Post SV Görlitz | | |
Pötschke, Florian | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Roth, Niklas | TTF Weißwasser | | |
Tietze, Alfons | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Tschirner, Lenny | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | | |
Schulze, Emma | SV Kubschütz | | |
Staud, Lydia Maria | MSV Bautzen 04 | | |
Thiem, Bernadette | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | | |
Wockatz, Emma-Marie | SV Kubschütz | | |