Vorranglistenturniere Mädchen und Jungen 11 (Bezirk Dresden)
13.05.23 - 10.06.23
Turnier-Klasse: VRLT 3 - Jungen 11
|
Austragungsdatum | 14.05.2023 00:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Arvid Appelt | Jonas Buckan | +9 -9 +5 +4 | 3:1 |
2 | Paul Langer | Marlon Dietrich | +5 -7 +2 +1 | 3:1 |
3 | Ben Krause | Arthur Mäke | +9 +11 -9 -5 -2 | 2:3 |
4 | Emil Matthäus | Ben Meuche | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
5 | Julian Ludwig | -- Freilos -- | | |
11 | Arvid Appelt | Paul Langer | +5 +2 +10 | 3:0 |
12 | Jonas Buckan | Ben Krause | +4 -6 +6 -10 -5 | 2:3 |
13 | Marlon Dietrich | Arthur Mäke | -2 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
14 | Ben Meuche | Julian Ludwig | -4 +10 -2 +6 -6 | 2:3 |
15 | -- Freilos -- | Emil Matthäus | | |
21 | Paul Langer | Jonas Buckan | -4 -4 +8 +9 +4 | 3:2 |
22 | Arthur Mäke | Arvid Appelt | -10 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
23 | Ben Krause | Marlon Dietrich | +4 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
24 | Emil Matthäus | Julian Ludwig | +3 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
25 | Ben Meuche | -- Freilos -- | | |
31 | Arvid Appelt | Ben Krause | +8 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
32 | Jonas Buckan | Emil Matthäus | -3 +9 -1 -9 | 1:3 |
33 | Paul Langer | Ben Meuche | -7 +6 -9 +7 +4 | 3:2 |
34 | Julian Ludwig | Marlon Dietrich | +8 -4 +2 +7 | 3:1 |
35 | -- Freilos -- | Arthur Mäke | | |
41 | Marlon Dietrich | Jonas Buckan | -7 -2 -1 | 0:3 |
42 | Emil Matthäus | Paul Langer | +12 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
43 | Ben Meuche | Arvid Appelt | -10 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
44 | Arthur Mäke | Julian Ludwig | +6 +8 +7 | 3:0 |
45 | Ben Krause | -- Freilos -- | | |
51 | Paul Langer | Arthur Mäke | -7 +8 -1 -2 | 1:3 |
52 | Arvid Appelt | Emil Matthäus | +10 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
53 | Jonas Buckan | Ben Meuche | +5 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
54 | Julian Ludwig | Ben Krause | -7 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
55 | -- Freilos -- | Marlon Dietrich | | |
61 | Marlon Dietrich | Arvid Appelt | -3 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
62 | Emil Matthäus | Ben Krause | +9 -2 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
63 | Ben Meuche | Arthur Mäke | -4 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
64 | Jonas Buckan | Julian Ludwig | +9 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
65 | Paul Langer | -- Freilos -- | | |
71 | Jonas Buckan | Arthur Mäke | -5 -7 +10 -3 | 1:3 |
72 | Marlon Dietrich | Emil Matthäus | -3 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
73 | Ben Krause | Ben Meuche | +0 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
74 | Julian Ludwig | Paul Langer | -9 -8 -10 | 0:3 |
75 | -- Freilos -- | Arvid Appelt | | |
81 | Ben Krause | Paul Langer | +5 +9 -9 +2 | 3:1 |
82 | Emil Matthäus | Arthur Mäke | -3 -4 -8 | 0:3 |
83 | Ben Meuche | Marlon Dietrich | +9 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
84 | Arvid Appelt | Julian Ludwig | +7 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
85 | Jonas Buckan | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Jannick Conrad | Oskar Röber | +8 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
7 | Bruno Reimann | Elias Schillhahn | -0 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
8 | Timo Oehme | Felix Normann | +3 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
9 | Kaami Nerettig | Jannis Heinrich | -6 +10 -4 -6 | 1:3 |
10 | Eric Tzschoppe | -- Freilos -- | | |
16 | Jannick Conrad | Bruno Reimann | +2 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
17 | Oskar Röber | Timo Oehme | -6 +10 -8 -2 | 1:3 |
18 | Elias Schillhahn | Felix Normann | +2 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
19 | Jannis Heinrich | Eric Tzschoppe | -9 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
20 | -- Freilos -- | Kaami Nerettig | | |
26 | Bruno Reimann | Oskar Röber | -1 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
27 | Felix Normann | Jannick Conrad | +7 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
28 | Timo Oehme | Elias Schillhahn | -9 +4 -2 -4 | 1:3 |
29 | Kaami Nerettig | Eric Tzschoppe | -2 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
30 | Jannis Heinrich | -- Freilos -- | | |
36 | Jannick Conrad | Timo Oehme | -10 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
37 | Oskar Röber | Kaami Nerettig | -6 -11 -6 | 0:3 |
38 | Bruno Reimann | Jannis Heinrich | -3 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
39 | Eric Tzschoppe | Elias Schillhahn | +8 -6 +9 -5 -5 | 2:3 |
40 | -- Freilos -- | Felix Normann | | |
46 | Elias Schillhahn | Oskar Röber | +4 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
47 | Kaami Nerettig | Bruno Reimann | +2 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
48 | Jannis Heinrich | Jannick Conrad | +1 +3 +11 | 3:0 |
49 | Felix Normann | Eric Tzschoppe | -8 -1 -8 | 0:3 |
50 | Timo Oehme | -- Freilos -- | | |
56 | Bruno Reimann | Felix Normann | -5 -4 -4 | 0:3 |
57 | Jannick Conrad | Kaami Nerettig | +9 -4 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
58 | Oskar Röber | Jannis Heinrich | +9 -5 -5 -2 | 1:3 |
59 | Eric Tzschoppe | Timo Oehme | +4 -8 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
60 | -- Freilos -- | Elias Schillhahn | | |
66 | Elias Schillhahn | Jannick Conrad | +1 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
67 | Kaami Nerettig | Timo Oehme | +8 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
68 | Jannis Heinrich | Felix Normann | +2 +6 -6 +3 | 3:1 |
69 | Oskar Röber | Eric Tzschoppe | -8 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
70 | Bruno Reimann | -- Freilos -- | | |
76 | Oskar Röber | Felix Normann | -8 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
77 | Elias Schillhahn | Kaami Nerettig | +5 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
78 | Timo Oehme | Jannis Heinrich | +8 +7 -2 -10 -3 | 2:3 |
79 | Eric Tzschoppe | Bruno Reimann | +1 +2 +1 | 3:0 |
80 | -- Freilos -- | Jannick Conrad | | |
86 | Timo Oehme | Bruno Reimann | +6 +6 +1 | 3:0 |
87 | Kaami Nerettig | Felix Normann | +13 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
88 | Jannis Heinrich | Elias Schillhahn | +12 -10 +13 +3 | 3:1 |
89 | Jannick Conrad | Eric Tzschoppe | -4 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
90 | Oskar Röber | -- Freilos -- | | |