Vorranglistenturniere Mädchen und Jungen 15 (Bezirk Dresden)
13.05.23 - 10.06.23
Turnier-Klasse: VRLT 2 Mädchen 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 10.06.2023 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | weiblich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Vanessa Schaller | Leni Anderlik | +5 +3 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
2 | Charlotte Franke | Charlotte Leonhardt | +10 +6 -6 +10 | 3:1 |
3 | Isabell Steinke | Fabienne Kleeberg | +10 +11 -5 -3 -6 | 2:3 |
4 | Neela Flachs | Leann Möller | +12 +8 -3 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
5 | Annika Mühle | Nelly Schulze | +9 +9 -15 -9 -10 | 2:3 |
6 | Vanessa Schaller | Charlotte Franke | -8 +8 +7 +10 | 3:1 |
7 | Leni Anderlik | Isabell Steinke | -6 +6 +6 -8 -6 | 2:3 |
8 | Charlotte Leonhardt | Fabienne Kleeberg | -12 +7 -9 +7 +7 | 3:2 |
9 | Leann Möller | Annika Mühle | +7 +10 +12 | 3:0 |
10 | Nelly Schulze | Neela Flachs | +10 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
11 | Charlotte Franke | Leni Anderlik | +5 +0 +9 | 3:0 |
12 | Fabienne Kleeberg | Vanessa Schaller | +6 -7 -6 -3 | 1:3 |
13 | Isabell Steinke | Charlotte Leonhardt | +4 -5 -5 +5 -8 | 2:3 |
14 | Neela Flachs | Annika Mühle | +3 +7 -10 -4 -10 | 2:3 |
15 | Leann Möller | Nelly Schulze | -6 +8 -6 -6 | 1:3 |
16 | Vanessa Schaller | Isabell Steinke | +9 -6 -9 +8 +5 | 3:2 |
17 | Leni Anderlik | Neela Flachs | -3 -5 -1 | 0:3 |
18 | Charlotte Franke | Leann Möller | +4 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
19 | Annika Mühle | Charlotte Leonhardt | +8 -7 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
20 | Nelly Schulze | Fabienne Kleeberg | +4 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
21 | Charlotte Leonhardt | Leni Anderlik | +6 +9 +12 | 3:0 |
22 | Neela Flachs | Charlotte Franke | +8 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
23 | Leann Möller | Vanessa Schaller | -3 -2 -4 | 0:3 |
24 | Fabienne Kleeberg | Annika Mühle | +13 -9 +6 +11 | 3:1 |
25 | Isabell Steinke | Nelly Schulze | -6 -8 -2 | 0:3 |
26 | Charlotte Franke | Fabienne Kleeberg | +11 -11 -4 -4 | 1:3 |
27 | Vanessa Schaller | Neela Flachs | -6 +6 +3 +15 | 3:1 |
28 | Leni Anderlik | Leann Möller | -5 -1 -7 | 0:3 |
29 | Annika Mühle | Isabell Steinke | +1 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
30 | Nelly Schulze | Charlotte Leonhardt | -6 -11 -9 | 0:3 |
31 | Charlotte Leonhardt | Vanessa Schaller | -13 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
32 | Neela Flachs | Isabell Steinke | +8 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
33 | Leann Möller | Fabienne Kleeberg | +6 +7 -7 +8 | 3:1 |
34 | Leni Anderlik | Annika Mühle | -7 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
35 | Charlotte Franke | Nelly Schulze | -6 -10 -8 | 0:3 |
36 | Leni Anderlik | Fabienne Kleeberg | -7 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
37 | Charlotte Leonhardt | Neela Flachs | -3 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
38 | Isabell Steinke | Leann Möller | -8 +8 +6 +7 | 3:1 |
39 | Annika Mühle | Charlotte Franke | +4 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
40 | Nelly Schulze | Vanessa Schaller | -6 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
41 | Isabell Steinke | Charlotte Franke | +4 -6 +6 -10 -3 | 2:3 |
42 | Neela Flachs | Fabienne Kleeberg | +10 -11 -5 +5 -6 | 2:3 |
43 | Leann Möller | Charlotte Leonhardt | -9 -9 -4 | 0:3 |
44 | Vanessa Schaller | Annika Mühle | +9 -7 +1 +8 | 3:1 |
45 | Leni Anderlik | Nelly Schulze | -7 -8 -2 | 0:3 |