Landeseinzelmeisterschaften Damen und Herren 2023
21.01.23 - 22.01.23
Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel
Austragungsdatum | 21.01.2023 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 01
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Nick Neumann-Manz TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 53 |
2 | Max Tautenhahn SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Dmytro Skvarskyi Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:8 | -5 | -33 |
4 | Manuel Neck TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 4:9 | -5 | -26 |
Gruppe 02
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Karl Zimmermann TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 34 |
2 | Toni Saring MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 13 |
3 | Enrico Winter SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:8 | -5 | -27 |
4 | Lennart Bergauer 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -20 |
Gruppe 03
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Gregor Meinel TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 33 |
2 | Rick Liebscher SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:7 | -2 | -15 |
3 | René Wolf TTC Lugau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:8 | -3 | -8 |
4 | Christian Hilbert TSV Graupa | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:8 | -3 | -10 |
Gruppe 04
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Leon Schubert TTC Lugau | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 27 |
2 | Nadeem Alwan SV Dresden-Mitte | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 19 |
3 | Georg Palkin SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -11 |
4 | David Jung Post SV Görlitz | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2:9 | -7 | -35 |
Gruppe 05
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Chris Lasch TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:5 | 4 | 25 |
2 | Robert Janke TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 16 |
3 | Falk Stuhlmacher TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 6:8 | -2 | -14 |
4 | Carsten Wolf VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 4:9 | -5 | -27 |
Gruppe 06
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Oliver Malek Post SV Görlitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:3 | 6 | 29 |
2 | Duc Bui SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 16 |
3 | Marcus Schneider TTC Lugau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:7 | -3 | -16 |
4 | Oliver Roßmann TSV 1862 Radeburg | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -29 |
Gruppe 07
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Thomas David TTC Lugau | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 39 |
2 | Erik Balazs SG BW Reichenbach | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:7 | -2 | -3 |
3 | Edwin Anton TTV Dresden 2007 | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -14 |
4 | Marvin Fischer TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -22 |
Gruppe 08
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Rico Schmidt-Engelmann SG Aufbau Chemnitz | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 43 |
2 | Dirk Schröder TTC Holzhausen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Arian Böhm SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -26 |
4 | Andriy Mindergasov SV Dresden-Mitte | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -27 |
Gruppe 09
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Michael Döcke MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:4 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Onufrii Hoian SV Dresden-Mitte | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 20 |
3 | Toni Krauß TSV 1872 Pobershau | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:7 | -3 | -7 |
4 | Konstantin-Maximilian Fritsch Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -17 |
Gruppe 10
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Justin Huszti Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 39 |
2 | Roman Gebhardt SV Stenn | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Mykyta Zaporozhets Döbelner SV Vorwärts | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -6 |
4 | Stefan Schäfer SG Großnaundorf | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -37 |
Gruppe 11
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Florian Kaulfuß TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:1 | 8 | 33 |
2 | Hartmut Engert MSV Bautzen 04 | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Lenny Schubert 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 3:7 | -4 | -15 |
4 | Jonas Kircheis TTVG Oederan-Falk. | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 1:9 | -8 | -31 |
Gruppe 12
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Robert Wenke SV Dresden-Mitte | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:3 | 6 | 35 |
2 | Christian Franz TTC Lugau | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Tillman Lohse SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -2 |
4 | Sandro Rudolph TTC Pulsnitz 69 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 3:9 | -6 | -39 |