KGP Heidenau Januar 2023
15.01.23
Nachwuchsturnier
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Basinski, Oskar | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 15 RR | |
Beck, Egon | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Geißler, Marian | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Goldbach, Lewin Alarik | TSV Graupa | | |
Hering, Lucas Marco | TSV Graupa | | |
Krause, Nicklas | TTV Königstein | | |
Landgraf, Emil | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Mäke, Arthur | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Menzel, Carl Samuel | TSV Graupa | | |
Mühle, Henry | SG Oelsa | | |
Schillhahn, Elias | SV Wesenitztal | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schneider, Anton | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schneider, Eddy | SG Reinhardtsdorf | | |
Schubert, Kurt | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Schwenn, Phileas | SG Grumbach | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Strohbach, Fynn | TSV Graupa | | |
Strohbach, Leon | TSV Graupa | | |
Thürbach, Henri | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Tzschoppe, Eric | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 15 RR | |
Wolf, Edgar | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Beltz, Rojan | SSV Heidenau | | |
Forberg, Konrad | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 15 RR | |
Halang, Aaron | TSV Rotation Dresden | 6. Stadtklasse | |
Halsne, Filip | TSV Rotation Dresden | | |
Reichmuth, Leo | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Rünker, Fionn | TSV Rotation Dresden | Stadtliga Jungen 15 RR | |
Schulz, Darian | SV Wesenitztal | | |
Voigtberger, Alesandro | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Fiedler, Maximilan | ESV Lok Pirna | | |
Hähnel, Jack | SG Reinhardtsdorf | | |
Holzschuh, Jonas | SG Oelsa | | |
Krause, Ben | TTV Königstein | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Normann, Felix | SG Grumbach | | |
Oehme, Timo | SG Oelsa | | |
Pretzschner, Matteo | SG Oelsa | | |
Reinhardt, Aaron | TTV Königstein | | |
Schubert, Eduard | SG Oelsa | | |
Ulbrich, Lennart | TTV 91 Neustadt | | |
Walter, Armin | SG Oelsa | | |
Glaser, Hannah | TTV 91 Neustadt | | |
Helbig, Surina | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kohser, Milena | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Krause, Annelie | SG Reinhardtsdorf | | |
Kussmann, Marie | TTV 91 Neustadt | | |
Scheffler, Annalena | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Buder, Selma | TTV 91 Neustadt | | |
Hänsel, Annelies | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Kluge, Johanna | TTV 91 Neustadt | | |
Kocemba, Sophie | TTV 91 Neustadt | | |
Mäke, Amalia | ESV Lok Pirna | Bezirksliga Jungen 19 | |
Möller, Leann | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Petzold, Charlotte | TSV Graupa | Bezirksliga Damen | |
Ulbrich, Josephine | TTV 91 Neustadt | | |
Werth, Lisa | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Heine, Lena | TSV Graupa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Helbig, Theresia | SG Oelsa | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Lumpe, Pria | SG Reinhardtsdorf | | |