Kreismeisterschaften Jugend 11+15
22.01.23
Jungen/Mädchen 15, 11
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen U15
|
Austragungsdatum | 22.01.2023 00:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Stichtag: 01. Januar 2008 und jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 7,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Peer Otte | Sarah Otte | +10 -10 +8 +4 | 3:1 |
2 | Jamy Gerlach | Timo Kurth | -9 -6 +9 -7 | 1:3 |
15 | Timo Kurth | Sarah Otte | -5 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
16 | Jamy Gerlach | Peer Otte | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
29 | Peer Otte | Timo Kurth | +5 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
30 | Sarah Otte | Jamy Gerlach | +4 +9 +3 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Jonas Maximilian Otte | -- Freilos -- | | |
4 | Sebastian Prühs | Daniel Hänert | -4 -3 -4 | 0:3 |
17 | Daniel Hänert | -- Freilos -- | | |
18 | Sebastian Prühs | Jonas Maximilian Otte | -1 -4 -2 | 0:3 |
31 | Jonas Maximilian Otte | Daniel Hänert | +9 +10 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
32 | -- Freilos -- | Sebastian Prühs | | |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Niklas Borgwardt | Tino Langbehn | +4 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
6 | Maja Naboka | Kennet Benthien | -3 -4 -1 | 0:3 |
19 | Kennet Benthien | Tino Langbehn | +2 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
20 | Maja Naboka | Niklas Borgwardt | -1 -0 -3 | 0:3 |
33 | Niklas Borgwardt | Kennet Benthien | +4 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
34 | Tino Langbehn | Maja Naboka | +10 +7 -6 +5 | 3:1 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Frederik Scheel | Bennet Buck | +2 +1 +1 | 3:0 |
8 | Joris Freitag | Ben Carstensen | -0 -8 -3 | 0:3 |
21 | Ben Carstensen | Bennet Buck | +0 +1 +8 | 3:0 |
22 | Joris Freitag | Frederik Scheel | -1 -4 -0 | 0:3 |
35 | Frederik Scheel | Ben Carstensen | +3 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
36 | Bennet Buck | Joris Freitag | -9 -8 +7 +6 +3 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Jerk Heinemeyer | Jiao Yang Li | +3 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
10 | Theodor Tatarnikov | Finn Schättler | -4 -2 -9 | 0:3 |
23 | Finn Schättler | Jiao Yang Li | -11 +6 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
24 | Theodor Tatarnikov | Jerk Heinemeyer | -3 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
37 | Jerk Heinemeyer | Finn Schättler | +3 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
38 | Jiao Yang Li | Theodor Tatarnikov | +11 +11 +2 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Jannis Böcking | Emil Michaelsen | +2 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
12 | Tony Tretau | Jurij Engelmann | -5 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
25 | Jurij Engelmann | Emil Michaelsen | +7 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
26 | Tony Tretau | Jannis Böcking | -5 -4 -3 | 0:3 |
39 | Jannis Böcking | Jurij Engelmann | +8 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
40 | Emil Michaelsen | Tony Tretau | +8 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 7
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Ove Laß | Lena Do | +6 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
14 | Dominik Henryk Lesniewicz | Silas Vierig | -1 +8 -3 +11 -6 | 2:3 |
27 | Silas Vierig | Lena Do | +4 +1 +3 | 3:0 |
28 | Dominik Henryk Lesniewicz | Ove Laß | -3 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
41 | Ove Laß | Silas Vierig | +8 +5 +1 | 3:0 |
42 | Lena Do | Dominik Henryk Lesniewicz | +9 +5 +4 | 3:0 |