KGP Dippoldiswalde Dezember 2022
04.12.22
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11
|
Austragungsdatum | 04.12.2022 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | geboren am 01.01.2012 oder jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | -5 +6 -7 +5 -7 | 2:3 |
3 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Lucas Marco Hering (GRA) | -10 +6 +7 +2 | 3:1 |
10 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | +5 -4 +10 +1 | 3:1 |
11 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | +6 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
19 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | +3 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
20 | Lucas Marco Hering (GRA) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | -8 -3 +5 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
29 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | +4 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
30 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Lucas Marco Hering (GRA) | +4 +10 +4 | 3:0 |
38 | Lucas Marco Hering (GRA) | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | +10 -3 -5 +8 +10 | 3:2 |
39 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | -7 +2 +13 -10 +7 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +8 +5 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
6 | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | Anton Schneider (OEL) | +10 -7 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
13 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +3 +3 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
14 | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | +5 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
22 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | +9 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
23 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +3 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
32 | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +3 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
33 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Anton Schneider (OEL) | +8 +9 -7 +4 | 3:1 |
41 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | -9 +10 +5 +8 | 3:1 |
42 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | -9 +5 +4 -7 +11 | 3:2 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Henry Mühle (OEL) | +4 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
9 | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | -6 +7 -7 +9 -5 | 2:3 |
16 | Emil Landgraf (KÖN) | Henry Mühle (OEL) | +5 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
17 | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | Marian Geißler (OEL) | -10 +9 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
25 | Emil Landgraf (KÖN) | Marian Geißler (OEL) | +7 -5 -3 -9 | 1:3 |
26 | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | Henry Mühle (OEL) | +2 +3 +2 | 3:0 |
35 | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | Henry Mühle (OEL) | -10 +7 +4 +4 | 3:1 |
36 | Emil Landgraf (KÖN) | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | -4 +8 -9 -10 | 1:3 |
44 | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | Marian Geißler (OEL) | +7 +11 +7 | 3:0 |
45 | Emil Landgraf (KÖN) | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | -9 +9 -6 +7 -7 | 2:3 |