Ostsachsenmeisterschaften Damen/Herren 2022
20.11.22
Turnier-Klasse: Herren Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 20.11.2022 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Toni Saring | Moritz Drube | +3 +13 +7 | 3:0 |
2 | Kevin Eichberg | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | -- Freilos -- | Moritz Drube | | |
16 | Kevin Eichberg | Toni Saring | -6 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
29 | Toni Saring | -- Freilos -- | | |
30 | Moritz Drube | Kevin Eichberg | -6 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Hartmut Engert | Stephan Walter | +0 +8 +4 | 3:0 |
4 | Matthias Wagner | Daniel Rößiger | +7 +8 -8 +4 | 3:1 |
17 | Daniel Rößiger | Stephan Walter | -9 -8 +4 -9 | 1:3 |
18 | Matthias Wagner | Hartmut Engert | -9 -3 -11 | 0:3 |
31 | Hartmut Engert | Daniel Rößiger | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
32 | Stephan Walter | Matthias Wagner | +9 -6 -9 -8 | 1:3 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Falk Stuhlmacher | -- Freilos -- | | |
6 | Maik Linke | Holger Weß | +13 -7 +4 -6 -7 | 2:3 |
19 | Holger Weß | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Maik Linke | Falk Stuhlmacher | -7 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
33 | Falk Stuhlmacher | Holger Weß | +3 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
34 | -- Freilos -- | Maik Linke | | |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | David Jung | Mario Fröhlich | +6 +4 +11 | 3:0 |
8 | Erwin Tank | Felix Böhm | -8 +9 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
21 | Felix Böhm | Mario Fröhlich | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
22 | Erwin Tank | David Jung | -6 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
35 | David Jung | Felix Böhm | +10 +2 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
36 | Mario Fröhlich | Erwin Tank | +7 -7 +8 -7 -7 | 2:3 |
Gruppe 5
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Stefan Schäfer | Patrick Zuchowicz | +6 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
10 | Ronny Troje | Lenny Tschirner | -7 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
23 | Lenny Tschirner | Patrick Zuchowicz | +10 -9 +4 +2 | 3:1 |
24 | Ronny Troje | Stefan Schäfer | -9 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
37 | Stefan Schäfer | Lenny Tschirner | +3 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
38 | Patrick Zuchowicz | Ronny Troje | +9 -8 +3 -8 -8 | 2:3 |
Gruppe 6
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Rick Liebscher | Michael Döcke | -4 -5 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Sebastian Drube | | |
25 | Sebastian Drube | Michael Döcke | -4 -8 +9 -2 | 1:3 |
26 | -- Freilos -- | Rick Liebscher | | |
39 | Rick Liebscher | Sebastian Drube | +10 +12 +4 | 3:0 |
40 | Michael Döcke | -- Freilos -- | | |
Gruppe 7
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Sandro Rudolph | Oskar Güttler | +8 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
14 | Michael Wagner | Patrick Wendt | +11 -5 -6 -8 | 1:3 |
27 | Patrick Wendt | Oskar Güttler | +6 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
28 | Michael Wagner | Sandro Rudolph | -7 -15 -4 | 0:3 |
41 | Sandro Rudolph | Patrick Wendt | -6 +4 -9 +5 -6 | 2:3 |
42 | Oskar Güttler | Michael Wagner | -8 -4 -7 | 0:3 |