BEM 2022 der Jugend 13 + Damen/Herren (Bezirk Dresden)
19.11.22 - 20.11.22
Jugend 13 Einzel und Doppel, Damen/Herren Einzel und Doppel
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Adam, Maja | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Anton, Edwin | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Beger, Nora | SG Oelsa | |
Berger, Peggy | SPV Altmittweida | |
Berndt, Robert Phillip | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Boeltzig, Sebastian | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Braunschweig, Laura | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Buckan, Pauline | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Burkhardt, Marlen | TTV Burgstädt | |
Feller, Domenik | Lichtenauer SC | |
Fink, Robert | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | |
Flachs, Neela | TSV Graupa | |
Friedrich, Sven | TSV Graupa | |
Gaida, Claudia | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Gaida, Jonas | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Gebhardt, Selina | TTV Burgstädt | |
Ginzer, Luisa | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | |
Goldbach, Florian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Göthel, Philipp | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Gränitz, Ben | HSG Mittweida | |
Haase, Julia | TTF Riesa | |
Hänel, Dagmar | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Heinrich, Erik | BSC Freiberg | |
Hentschel, Tomin | SG Oelsa | |
Herzog, Maja | SG Dresdner Bank | |
Hetze, Jens | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Hoian, Onufrii | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Horst, Lukas | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Horst, Martin | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Hünich, Denis | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Hünich, Fabian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Jahn, Thiana | SPV Altmittweida | |
Jannasch, Susan | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Kienast, Peter | TSV Graupa | |
Kircheis, Jonas | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Kleeberg, Maja | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Kobert, Michael | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Krüger, Felix | SG Grumbach | |
Kruse, Elias | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Kummer, Nicolai-Alexeji | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Leipnitz, Jörg | TSV Leubnitz | |
Lybarskij, Grigorij | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | |
Mindergasov, Andriy | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Miniailo, Anastasia | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Möller, Leann | TSV Graupa | |
Müller, Franz | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Neumann, Clara | SG Dresdner Bank | |
Pena, Stefan | SV Rochsburg 03 | |
Pinter, Frank | SV Bannewitz | |
Polotzek, Katja | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Prauss, Adrian | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Püschel, Koki | SG Wurgwitz | |
Rakette, Martin | Lommatzscher SV 1923 | |
Raue, Raphael | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Reichel, Erik | TSV Graupa | |
Reichel, Vincent | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Roßberg, Steffi | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Roßmann, Oliver | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Rothe, Samuel | SG Grumbach | |
Saha, Snigdha | TTV Radebeul | |
Schaller, Vanessa | SPV Altmittweida | |
Scherber, Heike | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Schmidt, Timon | TSV Graupa | |
Schulze, Katja | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Schwarz, Sophia | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Schwarzenberger, Luca | SG Grumbach | |
Schynschetzki, Nele | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Scior, Martin | TSV Penig | |
Seidel, Tim | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Seifert, Helen | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Skvarskyi, Dmytro | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Slawisch, Clara | Sportfreunde Dresden | |
Steinke, Isabell | TSV BW Gröditz | |
Stenzel, Sandra | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Sura-Füßl, André | TTV Burgstädt | |
Thomas, Elia Carl | TSV Graupa | |
Thomas, Joshua | TSV Graupa | |
Thomas, Konstantin | TSV Graupa | |
Thümmel, Johannes-Friedrich | Post Dippoldiswalde | |
Trapp, Bruno | BSC Freiberg | |
Uhlemann, Robert | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Uhlig, Alexandra | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Unganz, Marlon | TSV Leubnitz | |
Walhöfer, Florian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Walhöfer, Lars | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Wegener, Kyle | VfB Hellerau-Klotz. | |
Wehner, Ronja | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Wendt, Leon | SV Chemie Nünchritz | |
Wenke, Robert | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Wenzel, Ilka | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Werth, Lisa | SG Oelsa | |
Winter, Jan | TuS Coswig 1920 | |
Wolf, Paul Alexander | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Wunderlich, Leon Mathias | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Yao, Jingying | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Zahn, Florian | TTV Luchse Riesa | |
Zaporozhets, Mykyta | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Zhang, Le | TTC Elbe Dresden | |
Zimmermann, Ian | TTC Elbe Dresden | |