KGP Grumbach November 2022
13.11.22
Nachwuchsturnier
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11
|
Austragungsdatum | 13.11.2022 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | geboren am 01.01.2012 oder jünger |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
3 | Lucas Marco Hering (GRA) | Carl Samuel Menzel (GRA) | +8 +7 -5 +8 | 3:1 |
14 | Lucas Marco Hering (GRA) | Emil Landgraf (KÖN) | -1 -4 -7 | 0:3 |
25 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Emil Landgraf (KÖN) | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
39 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Carl Samuel Menzel (GRA) | +2 +1 +6 | 3:0 |
50 | Carl Samuel Menzel (GRA) | Emil Landgraf (KÖN) | -3 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
51 | Egon Beck (OEL) | Lucas Marco Hering (GRA) | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
Gruppe 2
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
6 | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | +6 +9 +10 | 3:0 |
17 | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | Kurt Schubert (OEL) | +2 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
28 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Kurt Schubert (OEL) | +1 +4 +1 | 3:0 |
42 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | +7 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
53 | Leon Strohbach (GRA) | Kurt Schubert (OEL) | -9 +7 +6 +3 | 3:1 |
54 | Elias Schillhahn (WES) | Arthur Mäke (LOK) | +7 -6 +4 +6 | 3:1 |
Gruppe 3
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Elias Fischer (WIL) | Tizian Baumgart (COL) | +4 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
9 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | +8 +6 -6 +4 | 3:1 |
19 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Tizian Baumgart (COL) | +5 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
20 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Elias Fischer (WIL) | +4 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
31 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Elias Fischer (WIL) | +10 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
32 | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | Tizian Baumgart (COL) | +5 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
44 | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | Tizian Baumgart (COL) | +2 +0 +2 | 3:0 |
45 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | +1 +10 +4 | 3:0 |
56 | Fynn Strohbach (GRA) | Elias Fischer (WIL) | +9 -15 -8 +6 -12 | 2:3 |
57 | Marian Geißler (OEL) | Edgar Wolf (GRA) | +7 -3 -9 +6 -11 | 2:3 |
Gruppe 4
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | +6 -2 +6 -6 -11 | 2:3 |
12 | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +4 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
22 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | +9 +8 +10 | 3:0 |
23 | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | +9 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
34 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | +5 +6 +2 | 3:0 |
35 | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | -6 -8 -6 | 0:3 |
47 | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | Phileas Schwenn (GRU) | +4 -9 -6 -7 | 1:3 |
48 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | +3 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
59 | Lewin Alarik Goldbach (GRA) | Nicklas Krause (KÖN) | +9 -8 +6 -2 +9 | 3:2 |
60 | Anton Schneider (OEL) | Henri Thürbach (GRA) | -4 -3 +11 -12 | 1:3 |