BM Jugend 19 und 15 Bezirk 1
20.11.22
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Aboud, Amir | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Dobschal, Niklas | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Domke, Ole | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Johannsen, Per Jonte | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Dorn, Mats | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Schipor, Alexandru | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Eckert, Sverre | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Zierke, Anders | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Herrmann, Fiete | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Herrmann, Olve | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Jacobsen, Paul | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
von Rodbertus, Christoph | TSV Tarp | 5. Kreisklasse | |
July, Lennis | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zowe, Lukas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Mohammad-Junis, Abdulla | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Aboud, Amir | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Müller, Ben | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Pirch, Johannes | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Reinke, Nikita | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Schiessler, Niko | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | | |
Schirbel, Levi | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Siebrecht, Niklas | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Sönnichsen, Janne | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Sönnichsen, Noah | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Strake, Emil | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Jacobsen, Paul | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Theuerkorn, Leopold | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Aboud, Masah | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bauer, Emma | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Hochheim Sarauw, Selma | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Carstensen, Marie | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Steensen, Enke | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Dorn, Carlotta | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Mahrt, Lynn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Faust, Chiara | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kolep, Luca Marie | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Müller, Nele | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Strohschein, Marit-Sophie | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bässler, Fanny | TSV Tarp | | |
Bender, Lea | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Lerch, Julia | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Busch, Stina | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Wenderhold, Lea | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Darius, Jonna | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Stade, Leoni | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Garmsen, Lone | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Zowe, Lukas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Müller, Finn-Niklas | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
July, Lennis | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Sönnichsen, Janne | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Sönnichsen, Noah | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
von Rodbertus, Christoph | TSV Tarp | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Strake, Emil | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Johannsen, Per Jonte | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Siebrecht, Niklas | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Pirch, Johannes | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Domke, Ole | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Schiessler, Niko | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | | |
Dobschal, Niklas | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Theuerkorn, Leopold | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Jacobsen, Paul | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Müller, Ben | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Aboud, Amir | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Schipor, Alexandru | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zierke, Anders | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Reinke, Nikita | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Eckert, Sverre | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Dorn, Mats | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Schirbel, Levi | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Neugebauer, Nils | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Herrmann, Olve | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Herrmann, Fiete | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Mohammad-Junis, Abdulla | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bölck, Marlon | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Köster, Aaron | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Wenig, Conner | TTV Koldenbüttel | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Saß, Tim | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Andresen, Peer Ove | TSV Tarp | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Behnke, Bennet | TSV Tarp | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Barz, Jorden | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zille, Elias | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bonato, Jasper | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Konnegen, Nils | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
July, Silas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Weber, Jonathan | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Bastian, Bo | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Carmanns, Justin | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Neugebauer, Nils | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Andresen, Peer Ove | TSV Tarp | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Barz, Jorden | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bastian, Bo | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Behnke, Bennet | TSV Tarp | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Bölck, Marlon | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bonato, Jasper | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Carmanns, Justin | TTV Koldenbüttel | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
July, Silas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Konnegen, Nils | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Köster, Aaron | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Saß, Tim | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Weber, Jonathan | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Wenig, Conner | TTV Koldenbüttel | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Zille, Elias | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Aboud, Masah | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bauer, Emma | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Carstensen, Marie | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Dorn, Carlotta | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Faust, Chiara | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hochheim Sarauw, Selma | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Kolep, Luca Marie | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Mahrt, Lynn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Müller, Nele | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Steensen, Enke | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Strohschein, Marit-Sophie | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bässler, Fanny | TSV Tarp | | |
Bender, Lea | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Busch, Stina | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Darius, Jonna | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Garmsen, Lone | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Lerch, Julia | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Sönnichsen, Jonna | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Stade, Leoni | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Wenderhold, Lea | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Aboud, Amir | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Aboud, Masah | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bauer, Emma | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Johannsen, Per Jonte | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Carstensen, Marie | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Zowe, Lukas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Dorn, Carlotta | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Faust, Chiara | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Strake, Emil | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Hochheim Sarauw, Selma | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Zierke, Anders | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Kolep, Luca Marie | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Reinke, Nikita | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Mahrt, Lynn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Müller, Finn-Niklas | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Sönnichsen, Noah | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Steensen, Enke | TSV Stedesand | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Strohschein, Marit-Sophie | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Theuerkorn, Leopold | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Zhou, Zixuan Jonas | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Bender, Lea | Breklumer SV German. | 5. Kreisklasse | |
July, Lennis | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Bölck, Marlon | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Darius, Jonna | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Busch, Stina | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Garmsen, Lone | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
July, Silas | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Lerch, Julia | Breklumer SV German. | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Köster, Aaron | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | Kreisliga Jungen 19 | |
Stade, Leoni | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Sönnichsen, Jonna | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Weber, Jonathan | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |
Wenderhold, Lea | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Jungen 19 | |