Kreisrangliste 2022/2023 Jungen/Mädchen 11 und 15
11.06.22
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 11.06.2022 10:00:00 |
Spielberechtigung | Jungen 15 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Masiar Seivani | -- Freilos -- | | |
2 | Jannis Auzins | Fynn Luca Neels | +5 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
3 | Wim Westendorf | Tom Hoffelner | +12 -5 +17 -5 +9 | 3:2 |
4 | Rune Polanski | Henry Weißer | -3 -7 +9 -2 | 1:3 |
5 | Eduart Tetaj | Sverre Kudszus | -7 +5 +10 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
6 | Sverre Kudszus | Rune Polanski | +2 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
7 | Henry Weißer | Wim Westendorf | -7 +6 -7 -4 | 1:3 |
8 | Tom Hoffelner | Jannis Auzins | -6 -6 -10 | 0:3 |
9 | Fynn Luca Neels | Masiar Seivani | -1 -3 -1 | 0:3 |
10 | -- Freilos -- | Eduart Tetaj | | |
11 | Masiar Seivani | Tom Hoffelner | +7 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
12 | Jannis Auzins | Henry Weißer | +6 -6 -7 -8 | 1:3 |
13 | Wim Westendorf | Sverre Kudszus | -4 -5 -3 | 0:3 |
14 | Rune Polanski | Eduart Tetaj | -2 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
15 | -- Freilos -- | Fynn Luca Neels | | |
16 | Sverre Kudszus | Jannis Auzins | -16 -9 +8 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
17 | Henry Weißer | Masiar Seivani | -2 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
18 | Tom Hoffelner | Fynn Luca Neels | +13 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
19 | Rune Polanski | -- Freilos -- | | |
20 | Eduart Tetaj | Wim Westendorf | +6 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
21 | Masiar Seivani | Sverre Kudszus | +7 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
22 | Jannis Auzins | Eduart Tetaj | +6 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
23 | Wim Westendorf | Rune Polanski | +5 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
24 | Fynn Luca Neels | Henry Weißer | -5 -1 -11 | 0:3 |
25 | -- Freilos -- | Tom Hoffelner | | |
26 | Sverre Kudszus | Fynn Luca Neels | +8 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
27 | Henry Weißer | Tom Hoffelner | -8 +8 -7 -7 | 1:3 |
28 | Wim Westendorf | -- Freilos -- | | |
29 | Rune Polanski | Jannis Auzins | -3 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
30 | Eduart Tetaj | Masiar Seivani | -6 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
31 | Masiar Seivani | Rune Polanski | +5 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
32 | Jannis Auzins | Wim Westendorf | +5 +2 +7 | 3:0 |
33 | Tom Hoffelner | Sverre Kudszus | -4 -6 +11 +7 +8 | 3:2 |
34 | Fynn Luca Neels | Eduart Tetaj | -7 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
35 | -- Freilos -- | Henry Weißer | | |
36 | Sverre Kudszus | Henry Weißer | +2 +10 +12 | 3:0 |
37 | Jannis Auzins | -- Freilos -- | | |
38 | Wim Westendorf | Masiar Seivani | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
39 | Rune Polanski | Fynn Luca Neels | -7 -8 +9 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
40 | Eduart Tetaj | Tom Hoffelner | +2 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
41 | Masiar Seivani | Jannis Auzins | +4 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
42 | Henry Weißer | Eduart Tetaj | +8 -7 -8 -12 | 1:3 |
43 | Tom Hoffelner | Rune Polanski | +9 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
44 | Fynn Luca Neels | Wim Westendorf | +8 +11 -12 -10 -5 | 2:3 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Sverre Kudszus | | |