Landesranglistenturniere der Senioren/-innen 2021
30.10.21 - 31.10.21
Teilnehmer mit Spielteilnahme
Benkstein, Michael | SV Sachsenw. Dresden | |
Beyer, Katrin | TTC Neukirch | |
Blochwitz-Porebski, Ines | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Brey, Katrin | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Büchler, Petra | ESV Lok Zwickau | |
Burkert, Henning | TTVG Oederan-Falk. | |
Büttner, Harry | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Clauß, Peter | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Damm, Bernd | 1. TTSV Schöneck | |
Dathe, Olaf | Post Telekom Oschatz | |
Ebell, Minh | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Eger, Manfred | SSV Turbine Dresden | |
Erkel, Klaus-Peter | SV F. Uhsmannsdorf | |
Feistel, Ronny | SG Vielau 07 | |
Feustel, Sven | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Fischer, Thomas | TSV 1862 Radeburg | |
Flickinger, Matthias | MSV Bautzen 04 | |
Fließbach, Ina | SV Geithain | |
Fraunheim, Günter | SV Kubschütz | |
Friedrich, Ernst | Post SV Görlitz | |
Fritsche, Thomas | Post SV Chemnitz | |
Fuhrig, Dieter | TTV Auerhammer | |
Funke, Astrid | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Funke, Silka | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Gäbler, Bärbel | TTC Neukirch | |
Gaida, Claudia | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Gaida, Torsten | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
George, Mewes | SV Stahl Krauschwitz | |
Golubski, Wolfgang | SG Vielau 07 | |
Graul, Dietmar | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Großhäuser, Silke | TTC Neukirch | |
Gündel, Uwe | TTV Johanngeorgenst. | |
Gündel, Werner | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | |
Günther, Bernd | TV Ellefeld | |
Hahn, Jana | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Handrik, Gerd-Reiner | TTC Neukirch | |
Hanke, Torsten | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Hartig, Frank | SV Remse | |
Hartmann, Jana | TTC 49 Freital | |
Heinze, Johannes | TTV 73 Großenhain | |
Herold, Rolf | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | |
Hinkelmann, Jürgen | SV GW Niederwiesa | |
Hintsche, Frank | ESV Lok Beucha | |
Irmscher, Petra | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Jacob, Holger | SV Horken Kittlitz | |
Kahl, Joachim | Post SV Görlitz | |
Kirste, Sebastian | TSV Herwigsdorf 1891 | |
Klas, Christian | Leutzscher Füchse | |
Klimant, Philipp | HSG Mittweida | |
Kniza, Wilhelm | SV Borsdorf 1990 | |
Knorr, Rainer | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
Köthe, Andreas | TTV RW Scheibenberg | |
Köthe, Jürgen | TTV RW Scheibenberg | |
Kühn, Thomas | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Kummer, Jeannine | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Kunz, Torsten | SG Vielau 07 | |
Langer, Kerstin | TSG Markkleeberg | |
Leipnitz, Ilka | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Leipnitz, Jörg | TSV Leubnitz | |
Lukaschek, Frank | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg | |
Manja, Diana | TTC Neukirch | |
Mann, Karl-Friedrich | SSV Turbine Dresden | |
Meißner, Jörg | TTV 1990 Wurzen | |
Meyer, Sven | SV Stenn | |
Mindergasov, Andriy | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Möbius, Jens | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. | |
Möbius, Klaus | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Nack, Andreas-Christian | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Neumann, Patrick | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Pierschel, Jitka | TSV 1888 Falkenau | |
Polheim, Thomas | SG Vielau 07 | |
Pollog, Manfred | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Polte, Dietmar | SV Eckartsberg | |
Raab, Oliver | ESV Lok Zwickau | |
Rapp, Ronny | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau | |
Rittig, Sylvia | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Roch, Katrin | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Roth, Uwe | SV Remse | |
Schäfer, Günter | TTV 73 Großenhain | |
Schilling, Rainer | SV BW Neschwitz | |
Schmidt, Hanno | BSV 68 Sebnitz | |
Schmidt, Wolfgang | SV Saxonia Freiberg | |
Schmidt-Engelmann, Rico | SG Aufbau Chemnitz | |
Schneider, Marcus | TTC Lugau | |
Scholz, Günter | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Schubert, Rolf | TuS Ebersdorf | |
Sehmisch, Wolfgang | TTC 1956 Colditz | |
Seidel, Kerstin | Döbelner SV Vorwärts | |
Seifert, Ute | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Serbe, Thomas | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
Siegmund, Dieter | TTV Dresden 2007 | |
Spänkuch, Reiner | HSG DHfK Leipzig | |
Staskiewicz, Holger | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Stephan, Roland | SV Eintracht Leipzig | |
Stock, Antje | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | |
Stolzenburg, Peter | SV Groitzsch 1861 | |
Täubner, Anja | TTC 49 Freital | |
Thiel, Tobias | SV Motor Mickten-DD | |
Thieme, Gerd | SV Turb. Frankenberg | |
Thoms, Siegfried | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
Ufermann, Kerstin | Paunsdorfer TTC | |
Ulbricht, Anton | BSV 68 Sebnitz | |
Umbescheidt, Wolfgang | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Umlauft, Ute | TSV Leubnitz | |
Walther, Christoph | TTV BW Zschachwitz | |
Waschbuchta, Horst | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Weber, Ilka | TTV Neugersdorf 90 | |
Weißbach, Francis | SV Dresden-Mitte | |
Wendt, Patrick | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. | |
Wendt, Petra | SV Universitätsk. DD | |
Wingeyer, Uwe | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | |
Wolf, Mario | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | |
Wolff, Thomas | SV Niederau 1891 | |
Wolfram, Tom | SG BW Reichenbach | |
Zirngibl, Lars | TTV Burgstädt | |