Kreismeisterschaft Damen und Herren im Kreisverband Nord
24.10.21
KM Damen und Herren
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Kempchen, Kathrin | TSV Schleiharde | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Lewerenz, Nadine | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Loeck, Gunde | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Meinköhn, Leonie | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Lewerenz, Nadine | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Loeck, Gunde | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Meinköhn, Leonie | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Bitka, Daniel | TTC Ramsharde | Landesliga Nord | |
Brandt, Jan | TSV Tarp | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Köster, Torsten | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Kuthe, Stephan | TSV Sterup | Kreisliga | |
Mattig, Nikolaus | TTC Ramsharde | Landesliga Nord | |
Müller, Markus | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga | |
Rudolph, Dennis | TSV Süderbrarup | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Skiweit, Thorben | TSV Süderbrarup | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Stamp, Thore | TSV Süderbrarup | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Vuong, De | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Bitka, Daniel | TTC Ramsharde | Landesliga Nord | |
Mattig, Nikolaus | TTC Ramsharde | Landesliga Nord | |
Brandt, Jan | TSV Tarp | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Köster, Torsten | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Vuong, De | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Bezirksliga B | |
Kuthe, Stephan | TSV Sterup | Kreisliga | |
Rudolph, Dennis | TSV Süderbrarup | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Müller, Markus | TSV Süderbrarup | Kreisliga | |
Stamp, Thore | TSV Süderbrarup | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Skiweit, Thorben | TSV Süderbrarup | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Lewerenz, Nadine | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Noack, Michael | SV Gottrupel | 2. Bezirksliga A | |
Schmid, Klaus-Peter | TSV Sterup | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Thorhauer, Thomas | TSV Sterup | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Voigt, Maik | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Welk, Carsten | TSV Tarp | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Giese, Hans-Wilhelm | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Papenhagen, Arnd | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Möller, Kai | TSV Tarp | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Welk, Carsten | TSV Tarp | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Schmid, Klaus-Peter | TSV Sterup | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Voigt, Maik | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Lipkowski, Sven | SV Ellingstedt | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Sachtler, Michael | TSV Sterup | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Meinert, Thorge | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Papenhagen, Arnd | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Möller, Kai | TSV Tarp | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Loeck, Gunde | TTC GW 62 Flensburg | Landesliga Nord | |
Meinköhn, Leonie | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Loeck, Arne | TSV Schleiharde | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Kretschmann, Eiko | TSV Schleiharde | 4. Kreisklasse | |
Kempchen, Kathrin | TSV Schleiharde | 4. Kreisklasse | |