Bezirk Leipzig - BEM 2021 ( J11 / J13 / J15 / J18 )
10.10.21 - 21.11.21
Turnier-Klasse: J 15 - männlich
Austragungsdatum | 10.10.2021 09:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Spielort: Böhlen |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 4,00 € |
Vorrunde - Phase 1 (Gruppen)
Gruppe 1
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Leopold Stehr SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 61 |
2 | Leopold Borsdorf Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 13 |
3 | Nils Liebelt TSV Fremdiswalde | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:8 | -4 | -26 |
4 | Richard Kokola SSV 1952 Torgau | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 2:9 | -7 | -48 |
Gruppe 2
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Simon Flemming SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:0 | 9 | 41 |
2 | Jonas Berghammer TTV Chemie Böhlen | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Bruno Schulz TSV Rackwitz | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 5:6 | -1 | -4 |
4 | Finn Milde Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -43 |
Gruppe 3
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Clemens Tinkl TSG Markkleeberg | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | 3:0 | 3 | 21 |
2 | Niklas Korczynietz SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0:3 | -3 | -21 |
Aufgegeben | Luca Langhardt SV Geithain | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Aufgegeben | Mikal Benndorf TTV Marienb.-Leipzig | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Max Knobloch TSG Markkleeberg | 2 | 2:0 | 2 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 |
2 | Emil Rockenbauch Leutzscher Füchse | 2 | 1:1 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Moritz Georgi SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 1:6 | -5 | -15 |
Aufgegeben | Julius Leitner SV Geithain | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Paul Flemming SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:3 | 6 | 37 |
2 | Richard Poser SV Arzberg | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 23 |
3 | Aurel Kiselëv SG C. Zetkin Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:6 | -2 | -15 |
4 | Finn Liebelt TSV Fremdiswalde | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 0:9 | -9 | -45 |
Gruppe 6
Platz | Spieler | ST | Spiele | Sp-Dif | Sätze | Sa-Dif | Bälle |
1 | Johan Jäger TSG Markkleeberg | 3 | 3:0 | 3 | 9:2 | 7 | 47 |
2 | Pepe Werner SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 2:1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 14 |
3 | Matteo Böhme SV Rot. Süd Leipzig | 3 | 1:2 | -1 | 4:7 | -3 | -12 |
4 | Mika Langhammer Leutzscher Füchse | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | 4:9 | -5 | -49 |