Landesranglistenturniere der Jugend 2021
11.09.21 - 12.09.21
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 15
|
Austragungsdatum | 11.09.2021 10:00:00 |
Beschreibung | Einzelturnier
|
Spielberechtigung | Qualifizierte Teilnehmer
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe 1
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Simon Flemming | Leopold Stehr | -9 +10 -7 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
2 | Pascal Lang | Lenny Schubert | -8 -8 -5 | 0:3 |
3 | Erik Balazs | Lennart Weber | +1 -9 -9 +8 +6 | 3:2 |
4 | Tim Schirmer | Oliver Roßmann | -4 -2 -6 | 0:3 |
5 | Bruno Hegewald | Timon Grawunder | -8 +4 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
6 | Simon Flemming | Pascal Lang | +8 +8 +11 | 3:0 |
7 | Leopold Stehr | Erik Balazs | -3 -6 -5 | 0:3 |
8 | Lenny Schubert | Lennart Weber | +14 +14 +6 | 3:0 |
9 | Oliver Roßmann | Bruno Hegewald | +3 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
10 | Timon Grawunder | Tim Schirmer | +10 +6 -8 +8 | 3:1 |
11 | Pascal Lang | Leopold Stehr | -5 -4 +9 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
12 | Lennart Weber | Simon Flemming | +9 +11 +11 | 3:0 |
13 | Erik Balazs | Lenny Schubert | +2 -5 +10 +6 | 3:1 |
14 | Tim Schirmer | Bruno Hegewald | +9 +6 +13 | 3:0 |
15 | Oliver Roßmann | Timon Grawunder | -9 -8 +3 -6 | 1:3 |
16 | Simon Flemming | Erik Balazs | -7 -5 -2 | 0:3 |
17 | Leopold Stehr | Tim Schirmer | +6 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
18 | Pascal Lang | Oliver Roßmann | -4 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
19 | Bruno Hegewald | Lenny Schubert | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
20 | Timon Grawunder | Lennart Weber | -10 -4 +8 -9 | 1:3 |
21 | Lenny Schubert | Leopold Stehr | +6 +1 +7 | 3:0 |
22 | Tim Schirmer | Pascal Lang | +8 -3 -2 +9 -4 | 2:3 |
23 | Oliver Roßmann | Simon Flemming | +11 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
24 | Lennart Weber | Bruno Hegewald | -9 +9 +9 +9 | 3:1 |
25 | Erik Balazs | Timon Grawunder | +5 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
26 | Pascal Lang | Lennart Weber | -6 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
27 | Simon Flemming | Tim Schirmer | -4 -7 +8 -13 | 1:3 |
28 | Leopold Stehr | Oliver Roßmann | -4 -3 -16 | 0:3 |
29 | Bruno Hegewald | Erik Balazs | -6 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
30 | Timon Grawunder | Lenny Schubert | -7 -3 -9 | 0:3 |
31 | Lenny Schubert | Simon Flemming | -6 +10 +6 +5 | 3:1 |
32 | Tim Schirmer | Erik Balazs | -7 -7 -3 | 0:3 |
33 | Oliver Roßmann | Lennart Weber | +8 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
34 | Leopold Stehr | Bruno Hegewald | +9 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
35 | Pascal Lang | Timon Grawunder | +6 +11 -11 -2 -8 | 2:3 |
36 | Leopold Stehr | Lennart Weber | -4 -9 -9 | 0:3 |
37 | Lenny Schubert | Tim Schirmer | +8 +5 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
38 | Erik Balazs | Oliver Roßmann | -11 +2 +8 -11 +9 | 3:2 |
39 | Bruno Hegewald | Pascal Lang | -5 -13 +9 +6 -8 | 2:3 |
40 | Timon Grawunder | Simon Flemming | +6 -9 -11 +10 -6 | 2:3 |
41 | Erik Balazs | Pascal Lang | +6 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
42 | Tim Schirmer | Lennart Weber | +11 -5 -8 +9 -6 | 2:3 |
43 | Oliver Roßmann | Lenny Schubert | +7 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
44 | Simon Flemming | Bruno Hegewald | -9 -7 +8 -5 | 1:3 |
45 | Leopold Stehr | Timon Grawunder | -9 -5 -8 | 0:3 |