Bezirksrangliste Jugend 13 und 18
05.09.20
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Alshami, Jamil | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Bezirksliga | |
Baumann, Leon | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Broda, Sami | TSV Malente | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Dallah, Mazen | TSV Kücknitz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Dittmer, Norick | Krummesser SV | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Nissen, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Otte, Jonas Maximilian | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Otte, Peer | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schmitt, Elias | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Schnell, Felix | TSV Ratekau | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Werschmöller, Tim | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | Bezirksliga | |
Wortmeier, Jork | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Baasch, Niklas | JuS Fischbek | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Bertelsen, Henri | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Grofer, Jonah Matthis | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Gutzeit, Nick | VfB Lübeck | Landesliga Süd | |
Gutzeit, Tom | VfB Lübeck | Verbandsliga | |
Jalaß, Ole | ATSV Stockelsdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Jensen, Lasse | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Kamin, Jonas | JuS Fischbek | BZMM Jungen 15 | |
Meier, Bjoern-Arved | TSV Pansdorf | Kreisliga OH. | |
Tautz, Simon | Krummesser SV | Bezirksliga | |
Voß, Jonathan | SV Siek | Bezirksliga | |
Voß, Nikolai | SV Siek | Bezirksliga | |
Wagner, Luca Pascal | JuS Fischbek | BZMM Jungen 15 | |
Wagner, Mio Lukas | Krummesser SV | BZMM Jungen 15 | |
Weilkiens, Ben | Leezener SC | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Feistle, Ronja | TSV Trittau | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Gloe, Rieke | TSV Pansdorf | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Köllner, Leonie | TSV Trittau | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Kulovac, Aliya | TSV Trittau | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Laß, Stine | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Meischl, Stella | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | Kreisklasse Frühj. | |
Naumann, Lena | Bargfelder SV | Kreisliga Jungen 15 | |
Otte, Sarah | VfB Lübeck | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Pfeifer, Emily | TSV Schwarzenbek | Bezirksliga | |
Stindt, Carolin | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Valskis, Selina | TuS Fahrenkrug | | |
Ata, Sude | TSV Trittau | 7. Kreisklasse | |
Aye, Haiyan | TSV Schwarzenbek | Verbandsliga | |
Bauer, Nicola | TSV Bargteheide | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Breyer, Lenara | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen 18 | |
Frink, Joleen | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen 15 | |
Golob, Viviane | SC Hasenmoor | 8. Kreisklasse | |
Grätsch, Leonie | TSV Bargteheide | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Grätsch, Sophie | TSV Bargteheide | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Klapmeier, Skadi | TSV Pansdorf | Bezirksliga | |
Kruse, Katharina | TSV Kücknitz | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Pfadt, Mirea | TuS Fahrenkrug | Kreisliga Frühj. | |
Pfeifer, Sophie | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen 18 | |
Schieber, Katrin | Lübecker TS | Kreisliga Jungen 18 | |
Wonschik, Stella Lin | TSV Schwarzenbek | BZMM Mädchen 18 | |