Punktwertungsturnier Nachwuchs Bezirk Ostsachsen 2020
01.02.20 - 02.02.20
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 11
|
Austragungsdatum | 01.02.2020 10:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 5,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Moritz Drube | Alfons Tietze | -6 -12 -9 | 0:3 |
2 | Linus Kirchner | Fritz-Otto Staudte | -8 -6 -4 | 0:3 |
3 | Joe Siepelt | Danny Moschke | +9 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
4 | Eddi Mandla | Robert Schiffner | -1 -8 +9 -6 | 1:3 |
5 | Toni Jens Albinus | Benjamin Kunze | +10 +3 +8 | 3:0 |
6 | Moritz Drube | Linus Kirchner | +3 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
7 | Alfons Tietze | Joe Siepelt | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
8 | Fritz-Otto Staudte | Danny Moschke | +9 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
9 | Robert Schiffner | Toni Jens Albinus | -8 -2 -8 | 0:3 |
10 | Benjamin Kunze | Eddi Mandla | +5 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
11 | Linus Kirchner | Alfons Tietze | -2 -3 -6 | 0:3 |
12 | Danny Moschke | Moritz Drube | -3 -4 -5 | 0:3 |
13 | Joe Siepelt | Fritz-Otto Staudte | +9 +5 +9 | 3:0 |
14 | Eddi Mandla | Toni Jens Albinus | -5 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
15 | Robert Schiffner | Benjamin Kunze | -6 -8 -7 | 0:3 |
16 | Moritz Drube | Joe Siepelt | +5 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
17 | Alfons Tietze | Eddi Mandla | +7 +1 +5 | 3:0 |
18 | Linus Kirchner | Robert Schiffner | +5 -3 -6 -4 | 1:3 |
19 | Toni Jens Albinus | Fritz-Otto Staudte | +3 -8 -5 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
20 | Benjamin Kunze | Danny Moschke | +10 -8 +4 +8 | 3:1 |
21 | Fritz-Otto Staudte | Alfons Tietze | -4 -8 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
22 | Eddi Mandla | Linus Kirchner | -8 +6 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
23 | Robert Schiffner | Moritz Drube | -6 -9 -6 | 0:3 |
24 | Danny Moschke | Toni Jens Albinus | +9 -7 +11 -9 -6 | 2:3 |
25 | Joe Siepelt | Benjamin Kunze | +8 -10 -8 -7 | 1:3 |
26 | Linus Kirchner | Danny Moschke | -10 +8 -13 +5 +9 | 3:2 |
27 | Moritz Drube | Eddi Mandla | +6 +3 +6 | 3:0 |
28 | Alfons Tietze | Robert Schiffner | +2 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
29 | Toni Jens Albinus | Joe Siepelt | -11 -11 -8 | 0:3 |
30 | Benjamin Kunze | Fritz-Otto Staudte | +7 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
31 | Fritz-Otto Staudte | Moritz Drube | -3 -6 -8 | 0:3 |
32 | Eddi Mandla | Joe Siepelt | -2 -2 -9 | 0:3 |
33 | Robert Schiffner | Danny Moschke | +8 -5 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
34 | Alfons Tietze | Toni Jens Albinus | +6 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
35 | Linus Kirchner | Benjamin Kunze | -5 -7 -2 | 0:3 |
36 | Alfons Tietze | Danny Moschke | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
37 | Fritz-Otto Staudte | Eddi Mandla | +6 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
38 | Joe Siepelt | Robert Schiffner | -8 -9 +4 +7 +7 | 3:2 |
39 | Toni Jens Albinus | Linus Kirchner | +3 -9 +3 +6 | 3:1 |
40 | Benjamin Kunze | Moritz Drube | -7 -6 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
41 | Joe Siepelt | Linus Kirchner | +12 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
42 | Eddi Mandla | Danny Moschke | -4 -6 -3 | 0:3 |
43 | Robert Schiffner | Fritz-Otto Staudte | -8 +4 -10 -10 | 1:3 |
44 | Moritz Drube | Toni Jens Albinus | +10 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
45 | Alfons Tietze | Benjamin Kunze | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |