BZM Jugend 11+13, Bezirk II, 2019/2020
01.02.20 - 02.02.20
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 13
|
Austragungsdatum | 02.02.2020 10:30:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 6,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Cosimo Kirk | Christopher Lysk | +3 +2 +6 | 3:0 |
2 | Zaid Ghazal | Max Jarne Austen | +3 -6 -6 +7 -8 | 2:3 |
3 | -- Freilos -- | Jaron Rumpf | | |
13 | Max Jarne Austen | Christopher Lysk | +7 +8 -9 -9 +2 | 3:2 |
14 | Zaid Ghazal | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | Jaron Rumpf | Cosimo Kirk | -1 -1 -1 | 0:3 |
25 | Cosimo Kirk | Zaid Ghazal | +2 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
26 | Christopher Lysk | Jaron Rumpf | +2 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
27 | -- Freilos -- | Max Jarne Austen | | |
37 | Max Jarne Austen | Jaron Rumpf | +4 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
38 | Zaid Ghazal | Christopher Lysk | -7 +11 +5 -5 -2 | 2:3 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Cosimo Kirk | | |
49 | Cosimo Kirk | Max Jarne Austen | +7 +2 +8 | 3:0 |
50 | Christopher Lysk | -- Freilos -- | | |
51 | Jaron Rumpf | Zaid Ghazal | +8 +2 -9 -11 -11 | 2:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Ben Schüler | Joshua Sengewisch | +1 +9 +4 | 3:0 |
5 | Maximilian Misch | Luan Clausen | -3 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Finn Goos | | |
16 | Luan Clausen | Joshua Sengewisch | +5 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
17 | Maximilian Misch | -- Freilos -- | | |
18 | Finn Goos | Ben Schüler | -2 -3 -3 | 0:3 |
28 | Ben Schüler | Maximilian Misch | +5 +2 +2 | 3:0 |
29 | Joshua Sengewisch | Finn Goos | +7 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | Luan Clausen | | |
40 | Luan Clausen | Finn Goos | +6 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
41 | Maximilian Misch | Joshua Sengewisch | -5 -11 -5 | 0:3 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Ben Schüler | | |
52 | Ben Schüler | Luan Clausen | +3 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
53 | Joshua Sengewisch | -- Freilos -- | | |
54 | Finn Goos | Maximilian Misch | -9 +5 +7 -9 +9 | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Tom Waldheim | Marlon Rieck | +4 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
8 | Kimi Reisert | Masiar Seivani | -2 -2 -7 | 0:3 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
19 | Masiar Seivani | Marlon Rieck | +6 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
20 | Kimi Reisert | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | -- Freilos -- | Tom Waldheim | | |
31 | Tom Waldheim | Kimi Reisert | +4 +1 +4 | 3:0 |
32 | Marlon Rieck | -- Freilos -- | | |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Masiar Seivani | | |
43 | Masiar Seivani | -- Freilos -- | | |
44 | Kimi Reisert | Marlon Rieck | +8 -7 +8 +10 | 3:1 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Tom Waldheim | | |
55 | Tom Waldheim | Masiar Seivani | +5 +10 +8 | 3:0 |
56 | Marlon Rieck | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | -- Freilos -- | Kimi Reisert | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Marten Lindenau | Linus Kagrath | +8 +5 +4 | 3:0 |
11 | Nick Schöning | Jannis Auzins | -7 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
22 | Jannis Auzins | Linus Kagrath | +7 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
23 | Nick Schöning | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | -- Freilos -- | Marten Lindenau | | |
34 | Marten Lindenau | Nick Schöning | +6 +7 +5 | 3:0 |
35 | Linus Kagrath | -- Freilos -- | | |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Jannis Auzins | | |
46 | Jannis Auzins | -- Freilos -- | | |
47 | Nick Schöning | Linus Kagrath | -7 +6 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Marten Lindenau | | |
58 | Marten Lindenau | Jannis Auzins | +7 +8 +8 | 3:0 |
59 | Linus Kagrath | -- Freilos -- | | |
60 | -- Freilos -- | Nick Schöning | | |