Bezirksmeisterschaften 2020 der Jugend 11 und 13
01.02.20
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 13 Einzel
|
Austragungsdatum | 01.02.2020 13:30:00 |
Beschreibung |
|
Spielberechtigung |
|
Geschlecht | männlich |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
2 | Collin Gaden | René Detjens | -6 -11 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
17 | Rade Springer | René Detjens | +3 +13 +8 | 3:0 |
33 | Rade Springer | Collin Gaden | +6 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Lloyd Nacke | Kai Möller | +11 -8 -12 -11 | 1:3 |
19 | Rasmus van Bebber | Kai Möller | +8 +1 +7 | 3:0 |
35 | Rasmus van Bebber | Lloyd Nacke | +3 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
5 | Henry Gausmann | Hannes Sandersen | +6 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
6 | Cedric Stolley | Noah Gast | +9 -9 +11 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
21 | Henry Gausmann | Noah Gast | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
22 | Cedric Stolley | Hannes Sandersen | +2 -10 +9 +4 | 3:1 |
37 | Henry Gausmann | Cedric Stolley | +6 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
38 | Noah Gast | Hannes Sandersen | +5 +3 +3 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Ole Nissen | Bero Turkiewicz | +1 +4 +3 | 3:0 |
8 | Norick Dittmer | Tim Werschmöller | +4 +10 +6 | 3:0 |
23 | Ole Nissen | Tim Werschmöller | +3 +3 +7 | 3:0 |
24 | Norick Dittmer | Bero Turkiewicz | +3 +6 +1 | 3:0 |
39 | Ole Nissen | Norick Dittmer | +8 -8 +10 -10 -3 | 2:3 |
40 | Tim Werschmöller | Bero Turkiewicz | +11 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
9 | Jonas Bertelsen | Kai Schlumm | +3 +7 +1 | 3:0 |
10 | Felix Schnell | Jonas Geißler | +5 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
25 | Jonas Bertelsen | Jonas Geißler | +2 +1 +5 | 3:0 |
26 | Felix Schnell | Kai Schlumm | +4 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
41 | Jonas Bertelsen | Felix Schnell | +2 +2 +3 | 3:0 |
42 | Jonas Geißler | Kai Schlumm | +3 +7 +4 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
11 | Ben Hamer | Elias Schander | +4 +10 +9 | 3:0 |
12 | Jamil Alshami | Frederik Scheel | +8 +4 +6 | 3:0 |
27 | Ben Hamer | Frederik Scheel | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
28 | Jamil Alshami | Elias Schander | +5 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
43 | Ben Hamer | Jamil Alshami | +9 +5 +10 | 3:0 |
44 | Frederik Scheel | Elias Schander | +4 +6 +9 | 3:0 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
13 | Leon Rosenauer | Angelo Gerken | +5 -9 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
14 | Bünyancan Erdogan | Florian Hajdari | +11 +3 +1 | 3:0 |
29 | Leon Rosenauer | Florian Hajdari | +9 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
30 | Bünyancan Erdogan | Angelo Gerken | +6 +9 +5 | 3:0 |
45 | Leon Rosenauer | Bünyancan Erdogan | -7 +10 -8 +6 +7 | 3:2 |
46 | Florian Hajdari | Angelo Gerken | -7 +9 +8 -7 +9 | 3:2 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
15 | Mazen Dallah | Sverre Schuster | +7 +2 +5 | 3:0 |
16 | Bennett Romer | Thies Mallon | +9 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
31 | Mazen Dallah | Thies Mallon | -10 +7 +3 +1 | 3:1 |
32 | Bennett Romer | Sverre Schuster | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
47 | Mazen Dallah | Bennett Romer | -9 +4 +8 +7 | 3:1 |
48 | Thies Mallon | Sverre Schuster | +5 +9 +4 | 3:0 |