KMS Jugend 11 + 13
18.01.20 - 19.01.20
Kreismeisterschaft KTTV Stormarn für Jungen und Mädchen 11 + 13
Turnier-Klasse: Jungen 13
|
Austragungsdatum | 19.01.2020 09:00:00 |
Geschlecht | männlich |
Anmeldegebühr | 2,00 € |
Phase 1 - Gruppenmodus
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
1 | Henry Gausmann | Linus Leschhorn | +3 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
2 | Lukas Wagener | Tim Werschmöller | -4 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
3 | -- Freilos -- | -- Freilos -- | | |
13 | Tim Werschmöller | Linus Leschhorn | +4 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
14 | Lukas Wagener | -- Freilos -- | | |
15 | -- Freilos -- | Henry Gausmann | | |
25 | Henry Gausmann | Lukas Wagener | +7 +1 +3 | 3:0 |
26 | Linus Leschhorn | -- Freilos -- | | |
27 | -- Freilos -- | Tim Werschmöller | | |
37 | Tim Werschmöller | -- Freilos -- | | |
38 | Lukas Wagener | Linus Leschhorn | -3 -10 -3 | 0:3 |
39 | -- Freilos -- | Henry Gausmann | | |
49 | Henry Gausmann | Tim Werschmöller | +3 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
50 | Linus Leschhorn | -- Freilos -- | | |
51 | -- Freilos -- | Lukas Wagener | | |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
4 | Bennett Romer | Tim Schulz | +4 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
5 | Yorrick Bahne | Leon Stieglitz | +5 -6 +4 +7 | 3:1 |
6 | -- Freilos -- | Leon Stieglitz | | |
16 | René Detjens | Yorrick Bahne | +4 -7 +9 +8 | 3:1 |
17 | Tim Schulz | -- Freilos -- | | |
18 | Leon Stieglitz | Bennett Romer | -6 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
28 | Bennett Romer | Yorrick Bahne | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
29 | Tim Schulz | René Detjens | -8 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
30 | -- Freilos -- | René Detjens | | |
40 | René Detjens | Leon Stieglitz | +6 +4 +5 | 3:0 |
41 | Tim Schulz | Yorrick Bahne | -2 +8 -8 -4 | 1:3 |
42 | -- Freilos -- | Bennett Romer | | |
52 | Bennett Romer | René Detjens | +4 +3 +10 | 3:0 |
53 | Yorrick Bahne | -- Freilos -- | | |
54 | Leon Stieglitz | Tim Schulz | -4 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
7 | Leon Rosenauer | Elias Schmitt | +5 +7 +8 | 3:0 |
8 | Elias Schmitt | Paul Handschuck | +4 +3 +5 | 3:0 |
9 | -- Freilos -- | Juri Bauer | | |
19 | Paul Handschuck | Enver Bilgic | -4 +6 +9 -6 -7 | 2:3 |
20 | Elias Schmitt | -- Freilos -- | | |
21 | Juri Bauer | Leon Rosenauer | -2 -5 -7 | 0:3 |
31 | Leon Rosenauer | Enver Bilgic | +2 +6 +5 | 3:0 |
32 | Enver Bilgic | Juri Bauer | -6 +6 +6 +9 | 3:1 |
33 | -- Freilos -- | Paul Handschuck | | |
43 | Paul Handschuck | Juri Bauer | -2 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
44 | Elias Schmitt | Enver Bilgic | +5 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
45 | -- Freilos -- | Leon Rosenauer | | |
55 | Leon Rosenauer | Paul Handschuck | +6 +1 +2 | 3:0 |
56 | Enver Bilgic | -- Freilos -- | | |
57 | Juri Bauer | Elias Schmitt | -2 +10 -9 -9 | 1:3 |
Gruppe
Spiel | Spieler 1 | Spieler 2 | Sätze | Ergeb. |
10 | Jamil Alshami | Frederick Philipps | +9 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
11 | Lloyd Nacke | Philipp Nissen | +7 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
12 | -- Freilos -- | Philipp Nissen | | |
22 | Lloyd Nacke | Tim Manke | -3 +4 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
23 | Frederick Philipps | -- Freilos -- | | |
24 | Philipp Nissen | Jamil Alshami | -5 -7 -7 | 0:3 |
34 | Jamil Alshami | Tim Manke | +5 +3 +4 | 3:0 |
35 | Tim Manke | Philipp Nissen | +4 -7 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
36 | -- Freilos -- | Lloyd Nacke | | |
46 | Frederick Philipps | Lloyd Nacke | -4 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
47 | Frederick Philipps | Tim Manke | -3 -5 -5 | 0:3 |
48 | -- Freilos -- | Jamil Alshami | | |
58 | Jamil Alshami | Lloyd Nacke | +5 +10 +5 | 3:0 |
59 | Tim Manke | -- Freilos -- | | |
60 | Philipp Nissen | Frederick Philipps | +10 -4 +4 +8 | 3:1 |