BM Jugend 18 und 15 Bezirk 1
16.11.19
Teilnehmer nach Klassen (nur Online-Anmeldung)
Andresen, Peer Ove | TSV Großsolt | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Balzersen, Jeppe | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Beck, Emil | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Behnke, Bennet | TSV Großsolt | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Berndsen, Bjarne | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Clausen, Elias | TSV Stedesand | 1. Kreisklasse | |
Dannaoui, Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Gusarow, Nikita | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Hansen, Felix | Breklumer SV German. | 1.KK Jungen 18 | |
Hühnken, Jannis | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Jochims, Kilian | TSV Großsolt | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
July, Lennis | TSV Eggebek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
July, Silas | TSV Eggebek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Jürgensen, Jonas | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Klein, Niclas | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Klettke, Simon | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Koch, Henrik | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Kösgeroglu, Noel | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Leckzut, Paul | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Leste, Jakob | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1.KK Jungen 18 | |
Muhacir, Eren | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Nissen, Julian | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Oliveira Schulze, Thiago | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Petersen, Mads Joris | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Strake, Emil | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Yalcin, Ömer | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Zowe, Lukas | Breklumer SV German. | 1.KK Jungen 18 | |
Geffel, Saim | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Hassan, Nazir | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Jaud, Martin | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Kießling, Claas | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Koppen, Simon | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Kösgeroglu, Ravel | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Künzel, Erland | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Lalk, Montje | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Laschke, Maximilian | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Lutz, Carl | TSV Wiedingharde | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Nikolaus, Morten Campino | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Petersen, Sören | TSV Wiedingharde | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Riis, Mads | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Sörensen, Lennard | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Andresen, Peer Ove | TSV Großsolt | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Balzersen, Jeppe | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Koch, Henrik | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Beck, Emil | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Berndsen, Bjarne | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Gusarow, Nikita | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Dannaoui, Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Yalcin, Ömer | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Hansen, Felix | Breklumer SV German. | 1.KK Jungen 18 | |
Hühnken, Jannis | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jugend | |
July, Lennis | TSV Eggebek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
July, Silas | TSV Eggebek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Jürgensen, Jonas | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Nissen, Julian | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Klettke, Simon | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Leckzut, Paul | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Kösgeroglu, Noel | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Muhacir, Eren | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Köster, Finn | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Schipor, Marius | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Petersen, Mads Joris | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Sörensen, Lennard | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Hassan, Nazir | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Kießling, Claas | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Jaud, Martin | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Riis, Mads | TSV Nord Harrislee | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Lutz, Carl | TSV Wiedingharde | 5. Kreisklasse | |
Lalk, Montje | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Koppen, Simon | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Nikolaus, Morten Campino | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Lalk, Montje | TSV Fried.-Busdorf | 2. Kreisklasse | |
Kösgeroglu, Ravel | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Geffel, Saim | TTC Ramsharde | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Laschke, Maximilian | KFUM Flensborg | Kreisliga Jugend | |
Künzel, Erland | Polizei SV Flensburg | | |
Petersen, Sandra | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Gatzsch, Emma | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Jahn, Solveig | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Darius, Jonna | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Nitsche, Ann Catherine | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Born, Merle | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Wenderhold, Lea | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Petersen, Sandra | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Gatzsch, Emma | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Ehlers, Eva | TSV Wiedingharde | Kreisliga - Jungen | |
Bender, Lea | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 1.KK Jungen 18 | |
Jahn, Femke | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Jahn, Solveig | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Kolep, Ronja | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Darius, Jonna | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Nitsche, Ann Catherine | TuS Collegia Jübek | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Garmsen, Lone | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Born, Merle | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Sönnichsen, Jonna | TSV Wiedingharde | Schülerin Bezirksliga | |
Wenderhold, Lea | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Busch, Stina | TSV Schleiharde | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
Neve, Lenja | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | Kreisklasse Schüler | |
-- Es wurden keine Teilnehmer veröffentlicht --
Petersen, Pia | TSV Wiedingharde | 3. Kreisklasse | |
Klotzke, Melina | Breklumer SV German. | 1. Bezirksliga | |
Meinköhn, Leonie | TSV Böel-Mohrkirch | 3. Kreisklasse | |